St. John's Students - C

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   Y   Z

TRNSCR NAME HOME YEAR
  CALHOUN, ROBERT MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 3341 FREMONT, AVE, S. 1911-
  CALLAGHAN, JERRY GLENWOOD, MINN 1912-1913
  CALLAHAN, AMBROSE AVON, MINN 1908-1910
  CALLAHAN, FRANK AVON, MINN 1914-1914
  CALLAHAN, JOHN LEO AVON, MINN 1907-1908
T-34 CALLAHAN, JAMES TIVOLI, IOWA 1883-1884
  CALLAHAN, JOHN J. BUTTE, MONT. 1900-1901
T-502 CALLAHAN, LEO ST. CLOUD, MINN 1907-1909
T-434 CALLANAN, EDWARD SOMERSET, WIS 1903-1909
  CAMBIC, MARTIN ST. PAUL, MINN 1868-1870
T-205 CAMPBELL, EDWARD FARGO, N. DAK 1893-1897
T-392 CAMPBELL, JAMES FARMINGDALE, N. Y. 1901-1902
T-434 CAMPBELL, JOHN F. FARGO, N. DAK 1903-1904
  CAMPBELL, JOHN F. WATERTOWN, MINN 1884-1885
  CAMPBELL, JOHN O. STILLWATER, MINN 1903-1904
T-107 CAMPION, JOSEPH MARION, OLMSTEAD CO. MINN 1887-1888
  CANAR, EDWARD G. MONDOVI, WIS. 1899-1900
T-90 CANNON, MARTIN (REV CHARLES) DETROIT, MINN 1887-1896
T-434 CAPELLEN, ALFRED LACROSSE, WIS 1903-1904
  CAPELLEN, ANDREW J. REV   1877-1885
  CAPELLEN, PETER LACROSSE, WIS 1878-1881
T-341 CAPESIUS, WILLIAM ST. JOSEPH, IOWA 1898-1899
  CAPRON, LEONARD MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1907-1908
  CAPRON, RALPH E. MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1907-1909
  CASPER, HENRY SAUK CENTER, MINN 1878-1880
  CARDOZO, HART N. ST. PAUL, MINN 815 LAUREL, AVE 1912-1912
  CARDOZO, RALPH N. ST. PAUL, MINN 815 LAUREL, AVE 1910-1911
  CAREY, HOWARD P. BIWABIK, MINN 1906-1907
T-467 CARLSON, FRANK EPIPHANY, S. DAK 1906-1906
  CARLSON, JOSEPH C. RED WING, MINN 1885-1886
T-452 CARMODY, GEORGE MELROSE, MINN 1905-1905
  CARON, JOSEPH RAY FARIBAULT, MINN 1910-1912
  CARON, THOMAS   1911-1912
  CARON, WALTER J. FARIBAULT, MINN 1912-1913
  CARR, ROGBERT H. BRAINERD, MINN 1878-1878
  CARROLL, AMBROSE C. DULUTH, MINN 1913-1914
T-127 CARROLL, HARRY DULUTH, MINN 1889-1889
  CARROLL, JOHN TOWER, MINN 1891-1892
T-297 CARSON, CHARLES C. ST. STEPHEN, S. DAK 1896-1898
T-392 CARSON, JOSEPH E. MALLARD, MINN 96-1898
T-90 CARTER, JOHN W. ST. CLOUD, MINN 1901-1903
T-2 CARY, PATRICK REV   1880-1887
T-256 CASEY, GEORGE REV. APPLETON, WIS 1894-1898
T-234 CASEY, JOHN E. LYDIA, MINN 1893-1894
T-406 CASEY, JOHN AMBROSE AITKIN, MINN 1893-1894
T-2 CASEY, JOHN M. EMERSON, MANITOBA 1882-1884
  CASEY, LUKE FAWNDALE, MINN 1911-1912
T-34 CASEY, MARK ERIN, WIS 1883-1884
T-73 CASEY, THOMAS EAU CLAIRE, WIS 1886-1891
T-434 CASEY, WILLIAM VICKENBURG, ARIZ 1903-1904
  CASHEN, JOSEPH A. COLERAINE, MINN 1909-1913
T-90 CASPER, ANTHONY J. BELLE CHESTER, MINN 1886-1887
T-234 CASPER, JOHN T. BELLE CHESTER, MINN 1893-1894
T-303 CASPERS, LAWRENCE MEIRE GROVE, MINN 1901-1903
T-34 CASPERS, MICHAEL LAKEVILLE, MINN 1883-1884
T-2 CASPERS, PETER WEST UNION, MINN 1882-1883
T-127 CASTLE, EDWARD ST. PAUL, MINN 1888-1889
T-73 CAUGHREAN, BURSON MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1886-1886
  CAULEY, ANTHONY MARCUS, IOWA 1898-1900
  CAUFIELD, JOHN ST. PAUL, MINN 1868-1870
T-269 CAVANAGH, DENIS HUDSON, WIS 1894-1895
T-34 CAVANAGH, JAMES T. HUDSON, WIS 1883-1884
T-341 CAYLEY, FRANK J. VOSS, N. DAK 1905-1907
  CEBULLA, PAUL DELANO, MINN 1907-1907
T-297 CESKA (CHESKA) GEORGE ALBANY, MINN 1896-1898
T-145 CHABOT, IRENE DULUTH, MINN 1889-1891
  CHALLEEN, WILLIAM M. PINE CITY, MINN 1913-
  CHALOUPKA, FRANCIS S. REV   1887-1888
  CHALUPSKY, MATTHIAS NEW PRAGUE, MINN 1880-1881
  CHAMBERS, JOHN FON DU LAC, MINN 1876-1876
T-183 CHAMPOUX, DIEUDONNE RED LAKE FALLS, MINN 1891-1892
  CHAPUT, JOHN EAU CLAIRE, WIS 1911-1912
T-90 CHARBONNEAU, OLIVER RED LAKE FALLS, MINN 1886-1887
T-55 CHARDONAS, JOSEPH CHIPPEWA FALLS, WIS 1884-1885
  CHAREST, ARCHIE FARGO, N. DAK 1909-1909
T-485 CHARLEBOIS, EARNEST F. BELCOURT, N. DAK 1907-1911
  CHEMERY, FRANK BROOKLYN, N. Y. 862 WOODWARD AVE. 1912-1914
  CHERNEY, CHARLES SCOTLAND, S. DAK 1907-1907
  CHERNICH, MICHAEL C. MORETON, N. DAK 1909-1911
  CHERVENY, ARTHUR A. BROWERVILLE, MINN 1909-1910
T-341 CHEVALIER, JULES ANNANDALE, MINN 1898-1899
T-341 CHEVALIER, CHARLES ANNANDALE, MINN 1898-1899
  CHEVRE, DAN LITCHFIELD, MINN 1910-1912
  CHEVRE, FRANCIS J. LITCHFIELD, MINN 1913-1913
  CHEZIK, ELMER WAHPETON, N. DAK 1899-1900
  CHISHOLM, JOHN DULUTH, MINN 1888-1889
T-319 CHISHOLM, RAY NEW PAYNESVILLE, MINN 1898-1898
T-434 CHLADEK, EDWARD LESTERVILLE, S. DAK 1908-1912
  CHLADEK, EMIL MOUND, MINN 1903-1908
T-319 CHLADEK, FRANK HAWARDEN, IOWA 1897-1898
T-434 CHMIELARZ, CHESTER DULUTH, MINN 1903-1905
T-276 CHRISTEN, FREDERIC ALBANY, MINN 1895-1896
  CHRISTIE, ALEXANDER MOST REV PORTLAND, ORE 62 N. 16TH ST. 1871-1874
T-256 CHRISTIE, FRANK OAKLAND, MINN 1894-1895
T-415 CHRISTIE, GERALD FERGUS FALLS, MINN 1902-1903
T-319 CHRISTL, JOSEPH ST. PAUL, MINN 1897-1898
T-415 CHUTE, JOSEPH MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1903-1903
T-415 CHUTE, RAYMOND MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1903-1903
  CIERZAN, EDMUND J. WINONA, MINN 1912-1912
  CIHI, ANTHONY MILLERVILLE, MINN 1873-1875
  CISMOWSKI, ADAM P. DULUTH, MINN 1911-
T-415 CISMOWSKI, JOHN (REV HYACINTH) COLLEGEVILLE, MINN 1902-
T-18 CISMOWSKI, PAUL (REV. CASIMIR) MUENSTER, SASKATCHEWAN CANADA 1892-1903
T-55 CLAESGENS, ANTHONY WACONIA, MINN 1884-1886
T-342 CLAREY, FRANK STILLWATER, MINN 1898-1899
  CLARKE, EDWARD COTTAGE GROVE, MINN 1870-1871
T-361 CLARK, RAYMOND LIVINGSTON, MONT 1900-1901
  CLAVEAU, LOYD SUPERIOR, WIS 1805 HAMMOND, AVE 1912-1913
T-362 CLEWELL, CHARLES S. EL PASO, TEXAS 1900-1900
T-184 CLIFFORD, EDWARD CODY, MONT 1891-1893
T-184 CLIFFORD, JAMES CODY, MONT 1891-1893
T-163 CLOSTERMANN, EUGENE STAPLES, MINN 1890-1891
  CLOSTERMANN, HENRY STAPLES, MINN 1857-1858
T-163 CLOSTERMANN, ROLAND STAPLES, MINN 1890-1892
  CLOUTIER, LOUIS SOMERSET, WIS 1910-1911
  COBAN, MAX WHEATLAND, N. DAK 1911-1912
  COBORN, LEE SAUK RAPIDS, MINN 1880-1880
  COCHRANE, JOSEPH ROCHESTER, MINN 1879-1881
  CODY, JOHN C. SPRING, GREEN, WIS 1901-1902
  COFFEY, JOHN E PISEK, N. DAK 1912-1914
  COHN, CARL ST. PAUL, MINN 1903-1903
T-297 COLBERT, EDWARD CHICAGO, ILL 1896-1897
T-276 COLBERT, MAURICE CHICAGO, ILL 1895-1896
T-34 COLEMAN, EDWIN ADRIAN, MINN 1882-1884
T-34 COLEMAN, JAMES SHIELDSVILLE, MINN 1884-1884
T-107 COLES, ROBERT M. STILLWATER, MINN 1888-1888
T-184 COLGAN, THOMAS POPLAR, MONT 1891-1892
T-206 COLLE, ALBERT ST. PAUL, MINN 1893-1897
T-206 COLLE, CHARLES F. CHIPPEWA FALLS, WIS 1892-1894
T-206 COLLE, HOMER ST. PAUL, MINN 1893-1896
  COLLIGNON, ROBERT L ST, CLOUD, MINN 1901-1902
  COLLINS, CAMILLUS CLARA, IOWA 1908-1909
  COLLINS, JAMES PEMBROKE, MAINE 1877-1878
T-235 COLLINS, PATRICK AVOCA, MINN 1893-1894
  COLLINS, WILLIAM LITTLE FALLS, MINN 1904-1905
T-73 COLLOPY, THOMAS ST. PAUL, MINN 1885-1886
T-485 CONDON, BENJAMIN J. SHAKOPEE, MINN 1906-1909
T-319 CONDON, EDWARD MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1897-1898
T-503 CONDON, FRANK CLARA CITY, MINN 1908-1909
  CONDON, ROBERT REV LACROSSE, WIS 319 S. 7TH ST. 1893-1894
  CONDON, THOMAS SHAKOPEE, MINN 1878-1880
  CONGDON, CECIL EAGLE BEND, MINN 1912-1914
T-319 CONHAIM, LEO STILLWATER, MINN 1897-1898
T-145 CONHAIM, THEODORE   1889-1890
T-163 CONLEY, JOHN F. ST. PAUL, MINN 1890-1891
T-269 CONLIN, CLARENCE ALEXANDRIA, S. DAK 1894-1895
T-269 CONLIN, CLAUDE ALEXANDRIA, S. DAK 1894-1895
T-206 CONLON, FRANK NEW YORK CITY 1892-1894
  CONLON, PATRICK ECKELSON, N. DAK 1903-1904
T-393 CONNERS, THOMAS STILLWATER, MINN 1902-1902
T-34 CONNERS, THOMAS ST. PAUL, MINN MARSHA AND CLEVELAND 1884-1889
  CONNER, HUGH C. CUMMING, IOWA 1913-
  CONNOLLY, DANIEL JOSE ELK POINT, S. DAK 1907-1908
  CONNOLLY, WILLIAM D. CRESCOK, IOWA 1878-1878
T-206 CONNOR, JOHN J.   1892-1893
  CONTER, JOHN B.   1886-1888
T-163 CONTER, WILLIAM A. SHAKOPEE, MINN 1890-1891
T-107 CONWAY, CHARLES KETTLE RIVER, MINN 1887-1888
T-34 CONZEMIUS, NICHOLAS NEW TRIER, MINN 1883-1884
T-206 COOK, HENRY F. B. FARGO, N. DAK 1891-1892
  COOK, WILLIAM PRESCOTT, WIS 1884-1884
T-503 COOLEY, HALLAM ST. PAUL, MINN 1907-1908
  CONROY, PAUL WEBSTER, S. DAK 1913-1914
  CORCORAN, ALLEN J. STILLWATER, MINN 1908-1909
  CORCORAN, JAMES CORCORAN, MINN 1873-1875
  CORCORAN, PATRICK AUSTIN, MINN 1875-1875
  CORDELL, HENRY WATERTOWN, S. DAK 1910-1911
  CORDELL, JOSEPH WATERTOWN, S. DAK 1910-1911
  CORPSTEIN, JOHN MICHAEL   1890-1891
T-298 CORPSTEIN, THOMAS CALEDONIA, MINN 1896-1897
T-256 CORRIGAN, JOSEPH INVER GROVE, MINN 1894-1895
  CORRIGAN, SEVERIN J. ST. PAUL, MINN 1867-1868
  COSGROVE, EDWARD WHEATLAND, N. DAK 1909-1910
  COSGROVE, THOMAS REV FOND DU LAC, WIS 1893-1895
T-298 COSGROVE, THOMAS VILLARD, MINN 1896-1898
  COSTELLO, MICHAEL SMITHFIELD, MINN 1874-1876
  COTTER, FRANCIS L.   1870-1875
  COTTER, JOSEPH B. RT. REV   1868-1870
  COUGHLIN, FRANCIS A. DAWSON, N. DAK 1909-1911
  COUGHLIN, THOMAS J. CARTHAGE, S. DAK 1919-1913
  COUNIHAN, CLITON A. SUPERIOR, WIS 94 W. 6th ST. 1913-
T-55 COURTNEY, HENRY L. MILWAUKEE, WIS 1884-1887
  COURTNEY, HENRY FOREST CITY, MINN 1896-1897
  COURTNEY, EDW. LEO (FR HENRY) ATCHISON, KANS 1913-
T-386 COURTNEY, JOHN C. FOREST CITY, MINN 1900-1903
T-386 COURTNEY, WILLIAM L. FOREST CITY, MINN 1900-1901
  COVEY, FRANCIS MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1909-1910
T-435 COWLES, FRANK MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1904-1904
  COYLE, JAMES WINONA, MINN 1877-1879
T-435 COYNE, CHARLES ETHAN, S. DAK 1904-1904
T-298 CRAMDALL, EDWARD H. KINDRED, N. DAK 1896-1897
  CREVER, CONSTANTINE   1867-1868
T-3 CREVER, HENRY ST. JOSEPH, MINN 1883-1884
  CRITZ, ALBERT RICHMOND, IOWA 1877-1878
T-3 CROSSON, JAMES   1882-1883
  CROWLEY, DAVID CHIPPEWA FALLS, WIS 1881-1882
T-342 CRUSE, EARNEST RICE LAKE, MINN 1899-189
T-298 CRUSE, WILLIAM RICE LAKE, WIS 1896-1897
  CUDDIGAN, DAVID A. WADENA, MINN 1912-
  CUDDIGAN, HOWARD WADENA, MINN 1912-
T-55 CULLEN, JAMES C. ST. PAUL, MINN 1885-1887
  CULLEN, THOMAS JAMESTOWN, D. T. 1881-1882
T-257 CUNNINGHAM, CASPER ST. PAUL, MINN 1894-1896
  CUNNINGHAM, THOMAS UTICA, MINN 1874-1877
T-342 CUNNINGHAM, WILLIAM DYERSVILLE, IOWA 1898-
  CURRAN, CHARLES DARWIN, MINN 1879-1881
T-468 CUSHING, CHARLES ST. PAUL, MINN 1906-1911
T-468 CUSHING, JOHN   1906-1911
T-342 CUSSLER, FRED MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1898-1899
  CWIAK, JOHN CHICAGO, ILL 1907-1908
T-277 CYR, CHARLES MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1895-1896
  CYSEWSKI, JOSEPH B. ARCADIA, WIS 1911-
  CZARNETSKY, JAMES RICHMOND, MINN 1872-1875