St. John's Students - S

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   Y   Z

TRNSCR NAME HOME YEAR
T-400 SADOWSKI, GEORGE DULUTH, MINN 1901-1903
T-332 SAILE, WENDELIN WILKESBARRE, PA 1897-1898
  ST. AUBIN, JOHN ST. PAUL, MINN 1880-1887
  ST. MARIE, ALEXANDER CROOKSTON, MINN 1901-1906
  ST. MARIE, AMIE CROODSTON, MINN 1899-1900
  ST. PIERRE, RAYMOND DAYTON, MINN 1881-1882
  SALZEDER, LOUIS REV   1869-1872
  SALZER, ANDREW AVON, MINN 1911-1913
T-478 SALZER, MATHIAS COLD SPRING, MINN 1906-1906
  SAMELS, WILLIAM LAKEVILLE, MINN 1906-1906
T-410 SAND, JOSEPH H. BUCKMANN, MINN 1902-1904
T-427 SAND, PAUL BRAZIL, H. DAK 1903-1906
T-65 SANDER, OTTO ST. PAUL, MINN 1884-1886
  SANDERS, ANDREW GALENA, ILL 1881-1882
T-445 SANDERS, ALMER ASHLAND, WIS 1903-1904
  SANDMEYER, BERNARD REV   1874-1877
  SARAZIN, WILLIAM SUPERIOR, WIS 1910-1911
  SARGENT, SAMUEL MANKATO, MINN 1876-1877
T-389 SARTELL, CHARLES ST. CLOUD, MINN 1900-1901
T-445 SARTELL, JOSEPH ST. CLOUD, MINN 1903-1904
T-247 SATTLER, ANTHONY EDEN VALLEY, MINN 1893-1895
T-247 SATTLER, ANTHONY EDEN VALLEY, MINN 1893-1895
  SATTLER, JOSEPH RICHARDTON, N. DAK 1912-1913
  SAUBER, MICHAEL LAKEVILLE, MINN 1906-1907
  SAUER, ADRIAN H. COLLEGEVILLE, MINN 1909-
T-120 SAUER, ANTHONY   1887-1888
  SAUER, CARL ST. CLOUD, MINN 1911-1912
  SAUER, FRANK WEST UNION, MINN 1902-1903
  SAUER, FRANK COLLEGEVILLE, MINN 1899-1899
  SAUER, JOHN ZION, MINN 1911-1912
  SAUER, JACOB COLD SPRING, MINN 1902-1903
T-389 SAUER, JOSEPH COLD SPRING, MINN 1900-1901
T-389 SAUERER, ALOYSIUS COLLEGEVILLE, MINN 1900-1904
T-495 SAUERER, CARL COLLEGEVILLE, MINN 1904-1907
  SAUNTRY, JOSEPH M. STILLWATER, MINN 1893-1894
T-367 SAUSEN, HENRY (J REV ALPHONSE) COLLEGEVILLE, MINN 1899-1908
  SAUSER, ARTHUR LEO CASCADE, IOWA 1909-1909
T-478 SAUSER, PAUL CASCAKE, IOWA 1905-1906
  SAUVE, ELI TERREBONNE, LMINN 1905-1906
T-45 SAWYER, PALMER KIMBALL, MINN 1906-1908
T-99 SCHAAF, FRANK PORT ARTHUR, ONTARIO CANADA 1883-1887
T-478 SCAAL, JOHN HASTINGS, MINN 1905-1906
  SCHABERT, FRANK J. WADENA, MINN 1908-1909
T-45 SCHABERT, NICHOLAS ST. PETER, MINN 1883-1884
  SCHAD, EDWARD PLAINVIEW, MINN 1907-1908
T-289 SCHAD, FRANK THIELMANTOWN, MINN 1895-1896
T-197 SCHAD, FRANK X GAINESVILLE, TEX 1891-1892
T-427 SCHAD, WILLIAM PLAINVIEW, MINN 1907-1908
T-333 SCHAEFER, ALBERT MINN 1897-1901
T-478 SCHAEFER, ANTON C. ALBANY, MINN 1905-1907
T-221 SCHAEFER, CASPER, ST. MARTIN, MINN 1893-1893
T-381 SCHAEFER, HENRY ALBANY, MINN 1899-1904
  SCHAEFER, GEORGE ALBANY, MINN 1910-1913
  SCHAEFER, HERMAN HANKINSON, N. DAK 1904-1904
T-45 SCHAEFER, JOHN   1902-1903
  SCHAEFER, LEO ALBANY, MINN 1902-1903
T-221 SCHAEFER, MATHIAS ST. MARKS, KANS 1892-1894
  SCHAEFER, OTTO FRANK ALBANY, MINN 1907-1909
T-333 SCHAEFER, PHILIP MAPLE LAKE, MINN 1898-1802
  SCHAEFER, ROBERT H.   1908-1909
  SCHAEFER, ROMAN ALBANY, MINN 1911-
T-354 SCHAEFER, THOMAS ALBANY, MINN 1898-1900
T-333 SCHAEFER, WILLIAM MAPLE LAKE, MINN 1898-1900
T-84 SCHAEFER, HENRY NEW TRIER, MINN 1884-1886
  SCHAEFFLER, BERNARD REV WATSON, SASK 1902-1905
  SCHALLER, FRANCIS COLLEGEVILLE, MINN 1870-1871
T-401 SCHANTL, LEO ST. PAUL, MINN 1901-1903
  SCHANTZ, WILLIAM GLEN ULLIN, N. DAK 1910-1911
  SCHAPS, PETER J.   1876-1877
  SCHEELER, JOSEPH DICKINSON, N. DAK 1914-1914
T-99 SCHEFFOLD, ATHANASIUS (REV ULRIC)   1885-1897
T-45 SCHEFFOLD, BARTHOLOMEW (REV GEORGE) WAYZATA, MINN 1883-1889
T-354 SCHEIDEMANTEL, LOUIS TORAH, MINN 1899-1899
  SCHEINER, WILLIAM J. ST. CLOUD, MINN 1901-1902
  SCHELL, NICHOLAS ROLLINGSTONE, MINN 1874-7185
  SCHELS, SEBASTIAN REV   1882-1884
  SCHERBRING, FRANK ARCADIA, IOWA 1902-1902
  SCHERER, ANDREW SIMON MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1907-1908
T-462 SCHERER, HENRY PORTLAND, MINN 1904-1907
  SCHERER, LESTER G. MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1913-1914
T-289 SCHERER, MICHEAL REV CLEAR LAKE, MINN 1895-1906
T-445 SCHERKENBACH, FRED SHAKOPEE, MINN 1903-1905
  SCHERKENBACH, RAY SHAKOPEE, MINN 1910-1911
  SCHERPERSKI, TABOR, S. DAKOTA 1904-1904
T-13 SCHERZINGER, PRIMUS PORTSMOUTH, OHIO 1880-1883
  SCHIEDEL, PAUL J. E REV MENOMONEE FALLS, WIS R.R. 19 1894-1896
  SCHIEFFER, ANTON BEACH, N. DAK 1909-
  SCHIEFFER, J. P. RICE LAKE, WIS 1909-1912
  SCHIEFFER, THEODORE CASHTON, WIS 1910-1911
  SCHIFFRER, ANDREW (REV VINCENT) ST. CLOUD, MINN 1867-1872
T-222 SCHILER, GEORGE ST. PAUL, MINN 1892-1893
  SCHINDLER, WILLIAM CHASKA, MINN 1879-1880
  SCHILZ, JOHN BELLE PLAINE, MINN 1877-1878
  SCHINDLER, HUBERT FREEPORT, MINN R.R.2 1912-1914
T-401 SCHIRBER, FRANK MOUND CITY, S. DAK 1901-1902
T-401 SCHIRBER, MARTIN HERREID, S.DAK 1901-1902
  SCHIRBER, NICHOLAS BRANDON, MINN 1908-1910
T-197 SCHLANSER, JOSEPH FARGO, N.DAK 1891-1892
T-267 SCHLEIER, HERMAN J. REV SOUIX CITY, IOWA 4106 VAN BUREN ST. 1894-1898
  SCHLENER, JACOB TORAH, MINN 1906-1907
T-401 SCHLEPPENBAUCH, PETER ALBANY, MINN 1902-1905
  SCHLICK, PETER WORTHINGTON, IOWA 1903-1904
  SCHLIEK, FRANK ST. PAUL, MINN 1870-1873
  SCHLOEPER, TOBIAS   1867-1868
  SCHLOETER, BONAVENTURE REV   1872-1875
  SCHLUETER, GREGORY   1888-1889
T-222 SCHMELZ, JOSEPH STAPLES, MINN 1892-1893
  SCHMELZER, JAMES ROCHESTER, MINN 1874-1876
T-462 SCHMID, ANTON (FR. BRUNO) COLLEGEVILLE, MINN 1904-
  SCHMID, EDWARD AVON, MINN 1909-1909
  SCHMID, FRANK AVON, MINN 1912-1913
T-462 SCHMID, FRED   1904-1908
  SCHMID, GEORGE AVON, MINN 1912-1913
T-445 SCHMIDT, CHARLES NEW YORK CITY 1903-1906
  SCHMIDT, CHARLES N. MARATHON CITY, WIS 1909-1909
  SCHMIDT, EDMUND CHASKA, MINN 1879-1880
T-462 SCHMIDT, EDWIN BELGRADE, MINN 1904-1908
  SCHMIDT, FERDINAND PAYNESVILLE, MINN 1880-1882
T-479 SCHMIDT, FRED M. MARATHON CITY, MINN 1905-1907
  SCHMIDT, JOHN W. WALES, N. DAK 1914-
  SCHMIDT, JOSEPH WALES, N. DAK 1913-1914
  SCHMIDT, JOSEPH H. MELROSE, MINN 1909-1909
T-13 SCHMIDT, OTTO MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1882-1884
T-85 SCHMIDTBAURER, ANDREW RICH PRAIRIE, MINN 1885-1886
T-222 SCHMIESING, BERNARD MIERE GROVE, MINN 1893-1893
T-222 SCHMIESING, HERMAN MEIRE GROVE, MINN 1892-1893
  SCHMIT, BERNARD COLD SPRING, MINN R.R.1 1913-1914
T-174 SCHMIT, CHARLES ST. CLOUD, MINN 1901-1902
  SCHMIT, JOSEPH N. CASSELTON, N. DAK 1911-1912
T-401 SCHMIT, MICHAEL ST. CLOUD, MINN 1901-1903
T-66 SCHMIT, NICHOLAS (REV BENEDICT) COLLEGEVILLE, MINN 1884-1897
T-13 SCHMIT, PETER ST. CLOUD, MINN 1901-1903
T-496 SCHMIT, THOMAS WATKINS, MINN 1906-1907
T-367 SCHMIT, WILLIAM J. HUMBOLT, SASK 1900-1901
  SCHMITT, ALBERT DUBUQUE, IOWA 1911-1912
  SCHMITT, ANTHONY   1867-1868
T-66 SCHMITT, ANDREW (REV ADRIAN) MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 629 2ND ST N.E. 1885-1890
  SCHMITT, CHARLES   1890-1891
  SCHMITT, EDWARD ROSE CREEK, MINN 1912-1913
T-13 SCHMITT, GEORGE JORDAN, MINN 1882-1883
  SCHMITT, ISIDORE ROSE CREEK, MINN 1909-1911
T-410 SCHMITT, JOHN WAHPETON, N. DAK 1902-1902
T-289 SCHMITT, JOSEPH BRUNO, SASKATCHEWAN CANADA 1895-1896
  SCHMITT, LEO COLD SPRING, MINN 1907-1908
T-496 SCHMITT, MICHAEL ADAMS, MINN 1906-1907
T-139 SCHMITT, MICHAEL   1888-1889
  SCHMITT, PETER (REV MARITN) MELROSE P.O. MINN 1873-1882
  SCHMITT, THOMAS A. WATKINS, MINN 1907-1908
T-513 SCHMITT, VICTOR ST. CLOUD, MINN 1907-1912
  SCHMITTEN, GEORGE ZELL, S. DAK 1913-1913
  SCHMITZ, ALOIS ST. PAUL, MINN 1911-112
  SCHMITZ, ANDREW ST. PAUL, MINN 1909-1910
T-99 SCHMITZ, ANDREW NEW TRIER, MINN 1886-1888
  SCHMITZ, ANTHONY SANDUSKY, WIS 1908-1909
  SCHMITZ, BERNARD HASTINGS, MINN 1911-1912
T-428 SCHMITZ, EDWARD P. ST. PAUL, MINN 1899-1903
T-120 SCHMITZ, FERDINAND FREEPORT, MINN 1887-1888
  SCHMITZ, HENRY BROCKWAY, MINN 1901-1902
  SCHMITZ, JOHN E. BELGRADE, MINN 1913-1914
T-496 SCHMITZ, JOHN P SHAKOPEE, MINN 1905-1908
  SCHMITA, MARK ST. PAUL, MINN 1911-1913
T-479 SCHMITZ, MATHIAS F. SHAKOPEE, MINN 1905-1907
  SCHMITZ, NICHOLAS REV ROLLINGSTONE, MINN 1874-1882
  SCHMITZ, PETER J. BELGRADE, MINN 1912-
  SCHMITZ, SYLVESTER REV ATCHISON, KANS 1908-1912
  SCHMOEGER, MAX   1867-1869
T-479 SCHMOLKE, FRANK BUCKMAN, MINN 1906-1906
T-428 SCHMOLKE, JOHN BUCKMAN, MINN 1902-1905
T-428 SCHNEDAR, BERNARD PISEK, N. DAK 1902-1903
  SCHNIEDER, ANDREW   1880-1881
  SCHNIEDER, EDMANUEL EEV   1874-1875
  SCHNIEDER, JOSEPH ST. CLOUD, MINN 1910-1914
T-333 SCHNEIDER, NORBERT ARBAN, MINN 1898-1899
T-355 SCHNEIDER, STEPHEN ST. NICHOLAS, MINN 1898-1899
T-14 SCHNEIDER, WILLIAM UNION HILL, MINN 1881-1883
  SCHNEIDERHAN, JOSEPH JORDAN, MINN 1871-1872
T-268 SCHNELL, HENRY ST. PAUL, MINN 1894-9186
T-198 SCHNEPPENHEIM, JOHN (REV WERNER) ST. PAUL, MINN W. GERANIUM ST. 1891-1902
  SCHOEN, JOHN LUXEMBURG, MINN 1871-1872
T-479 SCHOENAUER, JOHN J. GREAT FALLS, MONT 1905-1906
  SCHOENBURG, LEO BELGRADE, MINN 1912-1913
  SCHOENBURGER, FRANK J. PERHAM, MINN 1912-1913
T-462 SCHOENBORN, ALFRED BRECKENRIDGE, MINN 1905-1906
  SCHOENBORN, HENRY SPRING HILL, MINN 1879-1881
T-496 SCHOENBORN, MICHAEL MELROSE, MINN 1906-1910
T-198 SCHOENBORN, PETER SPRING HILL, MINN 1890-1892
T-513 SCHOENBORN, WILLIAM A. MELROSE, MINN 1907-1910
  SCHOENECKER, GEORGE M. EDEN VALLEY, MINN 1911-1913
T-222 SCHOENHOFF, JOSEPH MEIRE GROVE, MINN 1892-1893
T-174 SCHOFFMANN, JOSEPH MORGAN, MINN 1890-1891
  SCHOLL, ALBERT DICKINSON, N. DAK 1909-1914
  SCHOLLENBERGER, GEBHARD REV WATKINS, MINN R.R. 1906-1908
  SCHOMMER, ARNOLD P. DITTER, MINN 1897-1899
T-66 SCHOMMERS, THEODORE COLD SPRING, MINN 1884-1885
  SCHOTT, MARTIN   1868-1869
T-428 SCHOTZKO, HENRY SPRINGFIELD, MINN 1902-1903
  SCHOUVILLER, CHARLES MORGAN, MINN 1905-1905
  SCHOUVILLER, JOSEPH MORGAN, MINN 1905-1905
T-85 SCHOUWEILER, FRANK SMITHFIELD, MINN 1885-1886
  SCHOUWEILER, NICHOLAS SMITHFIELD, MINN 1881-1882
  SCHOUWEILER, MICHAEL SMITHFIELD, MINN 1881-1882
  SCHRAMM, GEORGE ST. PAUL, MINN 1869-1871
T-367 SCHRANZ, MICHAEL PERLEY, MINN 1900-1900
T-247 SCHREIFELS, JOHN A. COLD SPRING, MINN 1894-1895
  SCHREIFELS, LEO COLD SPRING, MINN 1909-1909
  SCHREIFELS, MATHIAS COLD SPRING, MINN 1906-1906
T-66 SCHREINER, HENRY ST. PAUL, MINN 1884-1885
  SCHREINER, JOHN FOREST CITY, MINN 1902-1902
  SCHREINER, MICHAEL, NEW PRAGUE, MINN 1880-1881
T-463 SCHREINER, NORBERT NEW PRAGUE, MINN 1904-1907
  SCHREINER, PETER A. (REV CHRYSOSTOM) NASSAU, NEW PROVIDENCE BAHAMAS 1874-1885
  SCHRITZ, JOHN A. REV DUMONT, MINN 1901-1902
  SCHROEDER, ALBERT MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1325 GRAND ST. N.E. 1913-
T-100 SCHROEDER, ANTHONY ST. PAUL, MINN 1886-1890
T-445 SCHROEDER, ARTHUR MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1325 GRAND ST. N.E. 1913-
T-222 SCHROEDER, FRANK PERHAM, MINN 1892-1894
  SCHROEDER, FRED P. ST. JOSEPH, MINN 1903-1904
  SCHROEDER, FREDERIC ST. PAUL, MINN 1878-1879
  SCHROEDER, JOHN P. REMSEN IOWA 1904-1904
  SCHROEDER, JOHN S. MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1325 GRAND ST. N.E. 1912-1914
  SCHROEDER, JOSEPH F. MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1325 GRAND ST. N.E. 1911-1914
  SCHROEDER, JOSEPH WATERTOWN, S. DAK 1907-1908
T-367 SCHROEDER, LEO PERHAM, MINN 1900-1901
T-462 SCHROEDER, NEWTON J. SOMERSET, WIS 1905-1906
T-222 SCHROEDER, PETER DETROIT, MINN 1892-1893
T-389 SCHROM, JOHN ALBANY, MINN 1900-1901
T-45 SCHROTH, ALFRED O. HASTINGS, MINN 1883-1885
T-14 SCHUBIGER, THEOPHILE MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1882-1883
T-463 SCHUDAHL, GEORGE CHICAGO, ILL 1905 1907
  SCHUH, REINHARD ROLLINGSTONE, MINN 1912-1913
T-446 SCHULER, OTTO MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1903-1904
T-463 SCHULLER, WALTER MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1904-1905
T-428 SCHULTE, AUGUST DORCHESTER, IOWA 1902-1903
  SCHULTE, BERNARD A. REV   1870-1871
T-139 SCHULTE, CASPER MEIRE GROVE, MINN 1888-1889
  SCHULTE, FRANCIS RICHMOND, MINN 1879-1880
T-174 SCHULTE, FRANK J. ST. PAUL, MINN 5TH & PETER 1890-1892
T-198 SCHULTE, JOHN J. MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1891-1892
  SCHULTE, JOSEPH REV ARCADIA, IOWA 1869-1871
  SCHULTE, JOSEPH NEW MUNICH, MINN 1874-1875
  SCHULTE, JOSEPH FT. MADISON, IOWA 1876-1878
T-121 SCHULTE, JOSEPH KILKENNY, MINN 1887-1889
  SCHULTE, HERMAN ST. PAUL, MINN 1873-1874
  SCHULTE, MATHIAS PIERZ, MINN R.R.1 1912-1914
  SCHULTE, ROBERT MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1911-1912
T-401 SCHULTE, THEODORE TORAH, MINN 1902-1904
T-382 SCHULTE, WILLIAM TORAH, MINN 1900-1902
  SCHULTES, LEO MARION, IOWA 1907-1907
  SCHULTES, WILLIAM CARROLL, IOWA 1907-1909
  SCHULTHEIS, PETER HANKINSON, N.DAK 1899-1900
  SCHULTZ, CHARLES ST. LOUIS, MO 1874-1875
  SCHULTZ, WILLIAM MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1893-1893
T-85 SCHULZ, EDWARD H. HELENA, MINN 1885-1886
  SCHULZ, HERMAN FASTINA, IOWA 1869-1870
T-290 SCHUMACHER, ANDREW ST. CLOUD, MINN 1895-1896
T-290 SCHUMACHER, DOMINIC MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1895-1897
T-355 SCHUMACHER, GERARD ST. MICHAEL, MINN 1896-1900
T-175 SCHUMACHER, PETER N. ST. CLOUD, MINN 1890-1891
T-156 SCHUMACHER, PETER ST. PAUL, MINN 1889-1890
  SCHUMAN, EDWARD MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1909-1909
T-100 SCHUPP, FRANK STILLWATER, MINN 1886-1888
  SCHUPP, JOSEPH STILLWATER, MINN 1875-1877
  SCHUSTER, A. J. TINTAH, MINN 1901-1901
T-290 SCHUSTER, ADOLPH TINTAH, MINN 1895-1896
T-463 SCHUSTER, ANTHONY J. MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1905-1906
T-401 SCHUSTER, NICHOLAS (SEE MAJERUS, NICHOLAS)    
T-46 SCHUTZ, GEORGE MAGNUS MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1885-1885
T-479 SCHUTZ, JOSEPH MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1905-1906
T-248 SCHUTZ, MICHAEL JORDAN, MINN 1893-1894
T-401 SCHWAIGER, HUGO MANISTEE, MICH 1901-1903
  SCHWALBENBERG, PETER COLLEGEVILLE, MINN 1893-1894
T-222 SCHWALBENGRUBER, LOUIS   1893-1894
  SCHWAN, ALOYSIUS G. DRESDEN, N. DAK 1913-1914
T-156 SCHWARTZ, FRANK BRANDON, MINN 1889-1891
T-198 SCHWARTZ, JOHN LA CROSSE, WIS 1891-1892
  SCHWARTZ, JOHN REV EUPEN, GERMANY 1872-1877
  SCHWARTZ, JOHN M. ST. PAUL, MINN 1874-1875
T-85 SCHWARTZ, JOSEPH ST. CLOUD, MINN 1885-1886
  SCHWARTZ, JOSEPH LA CROSSE, WIS 1875-1876
T-333 SCHWARTZ, JOSEPH MELROSE, MINN 1898-1898
T-479 SCHWARTZ, LEO STILLWATER, MINN 1905-1911
  SCHWARTZ, PETER SHAKOPEE, MINN 1880-1881
  SCHWARTZ, VINCENT LA CROSSE, WIS 1869-1870
  SCHWARTZHOFF, THEODORE DORCHESTER, IOWA 1902-1903
  SCHWARTZMEYER, DANIEL J. REV PESHTIGO, WIS 1875-1879
  SCHWARZ, FRANCIS (FR. EDMUND)   1868-1872
  SCHWEBACH, JOHN J GRANVILLE, IOWA 1911-1913
T-446 SCHWEGMANN, AUGUST MEIRE GROVE, MINN 1903-1904
T-446 SCHWEGMANN, HENRY MEIRE GROVE, MINN 1903-1904
T-410 SCHWEGMANN,HUBERT MEIRE GROVE, MINN 1901-1908
T-479 SCHWEITZER, GEORGE ST. PAUL, MINN 1905-1907
T-382 SCHWEITZER, HENRY WEST SUPERIOR, WIS 1900-1902
T-479 SCHWEITZER, LOUIS ST. PAUL, MINN 1905-1907
  SCHWENKLER, FRANK J. GILMAN, MINN 1909-1910
  SCHWIENTEK, J.J. OPOLE, MINN 1899-1900
T-223 SCHWIENTEK, JOHN OPOLE, MINN 1892-1895
T-14 SCHWINGHAMMER, ALOYSIUS BRUNO, SASKATCHEWAN CANADA 1881-1887
T-198 SCHWINGHAMMER, JOHN BRUNO, SASKATCHEWAN CANADA 1891-1895
T-310 SCHWINGHAMMER, PETER A BRUNO, SASKATCHEWAN CANADA 1896-1903
T-223 SCHWINGHAMMER, JOHN F. ALBANY, MINN 1893-1894
T-223 SCHWINGHAMMER, J.P. ALBANY, MINN 1892-1893
T-333 SCULLY, JAMES E. STILLWATER, MINN 1897-1898
  SEABROOK, THOMAS E. DULUTH, MINN 1908-1909
T-290 SEAL, JOHN H. ALBANY, MINN 1895-1896
  SEARLES, OLIVER ST. PAUL, MINN 1905-1905
  SEBERGER, J.   1868-1869
T-290 SEDIVY, JOSEPH VESELEYVILLE, N. DAK 1896 & 1898
  SEEGER, JOHN DUBUQUE, IOWA 1880-1882
T-480 SEIBEL, JOHN A. MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1508 DUPONT AVE N. 1906-1909
T-382 SEIBEL, JOHN A. MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1508 DUPONT AVE N. 1906-1909
  SEIBEL, ARTHUR MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1508 DUPONT AVE N. 1910-1911
  SEIBERLICH, LAWRENCE J. STILLWATER, MINN 1909-1911
T-156 SEIFERMANN, BERNARD (REV MEINRAD) FREEPORT, MINN 1889-1899
T-480 SEIFERT, ALFRED ST. JOSEPH, MINN 1905-1906
T-67 SEIFERT, ANTHONY GREAT FALLS, MONT 1884-1887
T-410 SEIFERT, FRANK ST. JOSEPH, MINN 1902-1902
T-46 SEIFERT, FRANK JORDAN, MINN 1883-1885
T-410 SEIFERT, JOSEPH L. LITTLE FALLS, MINN 1902-1903
  SEIVERT, JOHN LYNCHBURG, N. DAK 1903-1904
T-139 SEMAN, ANTHONY ST. PAUL, MINN 1888-1891
T-14 SEMPER, WILLIAM ST. PAUL, MINN 1880-1883
  SENGER, GABRIEL HARVEY, N. DAK 1913-1914
  SENGER, MICHAEL REV VIRGINIA, MINN 1885-1894
  SERVE, JOSEPH STILLWATER, MINN 1906-1906
  SEUBERT, PETER MARATHON CITY, WIS 1908-1909
  SEURER, ANDREW ISHPEMING LAKE LINDEN, MICH 1880-1881
  SEVERTSON, OSBORNE J. SHEYONNE, N. DAK 1909-1911
  SEVEIK, MATTHEW REV BONNETERRE, MO 1887-1890
  SEXTON, FRANK CLEVELAND, OHIO 1899-1900
  SEXTON, BERNARD JAMES DULUTH, MINN 1907-1908
  SHANLEY, JOHN RT, REV   1868-1870
T-248 SHAUGHNESSY, DAN J. STILLWATER, MINN 1893-1894
  SHEA, DANIEL SHAKOPEE, MINN 1902-1903
  SHEA, FRANCIS REV   1877-1878
T-401 SHEA, JAMES HAKINSON, N. DAK 1899-1902
T-223 SHEA, JAMES PERHAM, MINN 1892-1893
T-428 SHEA, THOMAS E. LEAF VALLEY, MINN 1902-1903
T-310 SHEA, WILLIAM PERHAM, MINN 1896-1898
  SHEALY, JAMES REED'S LANDING, MINN 1869-1870
  SHEARE, GEORGE   1868-1869
  SHEARE, SYLVESTER   1867-1869
T-497 SHEBAT, LOY WABASHA, MINN 1906-1907
  SHEBAT, VALENTINE WABASHA, MINN 1874-1875
  SHEEHAN, CLETUS MODENA, WIS 1910-1911
  SHEEHAN, GEORGE WHITE EARTH, MINN 1886-1887
  SHEEHAN, JOHN ST. PAUL, MINN 1870-1871
T-446 SHERIDAN, LEO MT, VERNON, S. DAK 1903-1909
T-446 SHERMAN, WILLIAM WINSTED, MINN 1903-1904
  SHINNERS, CLARENCE OSAKIS, MINN 1914-1914
T-198 SHURLOCK, EDWARD FARGO, N.DAK 1892-1892
  SHUSTERICH, RUDOLPH EVELETH, MINN 1909-1909
  SIEBEN, HENRY BELGRADE, MINN R.R. 2 1912-1913
T-367 SIEBEN, RUDOLPH (REV EDWIN) COLLEGEVILLE, MINN 1899-1811
  SIEGLER, JAMES (REV ISODORE) COLLEGEVILLE, MINN 1881-1887
  SIEGLER, VICTOR REV PIERZ, MINN 1910-1913
T-402 SIEVERDING, BERNARD J. TORAH, MINN 1902-1903
T-429 SILVERS, JOHN DULUTH, MINN 1902-1903
  SIMARD, LAWRENCE DULUTH, MINN 1914-1914
T-46 SIMMER, JAMES ST. PAUL, MINN 1883-1884
T-402 SIMMER, JOSEPH N. GRAND FORKS, N.D. 324 S. 4TH ST. 1900-1904
T-175 SIMMER, JOSEPH U. (REV RICHARD) NEW YORK CITY 673 TINTON, AVE 1890-1903
T-290 SIMMER, LOUIS WAHPETON, N. DAK 1895-1897
T-14 SIMMER, MICHAEL NEW PRAGUE, MINN 1882-1883
T-271 SIMMER, MICHAEL ST. PAUL, MINN 1894-1899
  SIMMER, THOMAS M. NEW PRAGUE, MINN 1882-1883
T-267 SIMONET, JOSEPH ALEX   1894-1895
T-355 SIMON, EDWARD ST. JOSEPH, MINN 1898-1899
T-100 SIMONET, ALYS STILLWATER, MINN 319 MAIN ST. 1886-1887
  SIMONET, EDWARD STILLWATER, MINN 1910-1911
T-157 SIMONET, FELIX STILLWATER, MINN 1889-1891
  SIMONET, STEVEN L. LITTLE FALLS, MINN 1910-1911
T-157 SIMONETT, AUGUST ST. HENRY, MINN 1889-1890
T-248 SIMONETT, HENRY ST. HENRY, MINN 1893-1894
T-198 SIMONITSCH, JOHN RICHMOND, MINN 1891-1892
  SIMONITSCH, M   1867-1868
  SIMONITSCH, MICHAEL WAHPETON, N. DAK 1904-1905
T-410 SIMONS, ALEX CHASKA, MINN 1901-1903
  SIMONS, EDWARD J. ST. PAUL, MINN 1905-1907
  SIMPSON, EVERETT F. MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1905-1906
T-355 SIMPSON, JAMES ST. PAUL, MINN 1899-1899
  SINNER, ALBERT F. CASSELTON, N. DAK 1909-1910
  SINNER, FRANK J. CASSELTON, N. DAK 1909-1910
  SINNER, JOHN P CASSELTON, N. DAK 1910-1911
  SINNER, LEO P CASSELTON, N. DAK 1912-1915
  SINNETT, JOHN R. GRAND RAPIDS, MINN 1911-1912
T-382 SIS, PANCRATIUS (REV SEBASTIAN) COLLEGEVILLE, MINN 1900-1913
T-157 SITAR, ANTHONY WAHPETON, N. DAK 1889-1890
T-267 SITAR, CHARLES BRECKENRIDGE, MINN 1894-1895
T-367 SITAR, JOSEPH WAHPETON, N. DAK 1899-1902
T-46 SITARIC, JOSEPH WAHPETON, N. DAK 1883-1884
  SITTARD, CORNILIUS MILWAUKEE, WIS 1907-1909
T-392 SITTARICH, JOHN WAHPETON, N. DAK 1900-1901
  SITTARICH, JOSEPH WAHPETON, N. DAK 1909-1910
  SKALA, HENRY M.   1908-1910
  SKALA, JOHN RICHMOND, MINN 1882-1883
T-463 SKALA, JOSEPH RED LAKE FALLS, MINN 1905-1906
  SKLUZACEK, ANTHONY NEW PRAGUE, MINN 1909-1910
  SKLUZACEK, AUGUSTINE   1908-1910
  SKOPOWSKI, HIPPOLYTUS REV ARGYLE, MINN 1913-1914
  SLATIESKI, METHOD C. REV HOMESTEAD, PA 1885-1887
T-157 SLATTERY, DANIEL LIVINGSTONE, MONT 1889-1891
  SLENZAK, JOSEPH LEMONT, ILL 1880-1881
  SILVNIK, JOHN BROCKWAY, MINN 1901-1902
  SMITH, AMBROSE EDWARD EAU CLAIRE, WIS 436 FOREST ST. 1913-
  SMITH, BERNARD J. MANCHESTER, IOWA 1905-1906
  SMITH, CHARLES L. ? NEB 1906-1906
  SMITH, CHRISTIAN RED WING, MINN 1871-1872
  SMITH, EDWARD M. ST. CLOUD, MINN 1899-1900
T-514 SMITH, HAROLD ST. PAUL, MINN 1908-1910
  SMITH, MYRON, NEW ROCKFORD, N. DAK 1909-1910
T-249 SMITH PETER K. WEST SUPERIOR, WIS 1893-1894
T-497 SMITH LOUIS ST. PAUL, MINN 1907-1908
  SMITH, PETER N. ?, OREGON 1905-1906
T-480 SMITH, RAYMOND J. T. ST. PAUL, MINN 1905-1909
T-14 SMITH, RAYMOND J. B MILES CITY, MONT 1879-1885
  SMITH, THOMAS ST. PAUL, MINN 1911-1912
T-429 SMITH, SYLVESTER FOUNTAIN CITY, WIS 1903-1904
  SMITH, WILLIAM G. ST. PAUL, MINN 1869-1870
T-249 SMITH, WILLIAM C. NORTH BRANCH, MINN 1893-1894
T-223 SMREKAR, JOHN ALBANY, MINN 1893-1893
  SMREKAR, MATHIAS ELY, MINN 1907-1911
T-463 SOJKA, JULIAN RICE, MINN 1905-1908
  SONDERMANN, FRANCIS RICHMOND, MINN 1869-1874
T-139 SONDERMANN, OSCAR PEMBINA, N. DAK 1888-1890
T-67 SONNEN, ANTHONY ST. PAUL, MINN 1884-1886
T-514 SONTAG, PETER REV S.J. BELIZE, BRITISH HONDURAS C/O ST. JOHN'S COLLEGE 1907-1910
T-266 SOPHY, MYRON J GERRESTON, S. DAK 1894-1896
  SPANGLER, BERNARD HUMBOLT, SASKATCHEWAN CANADA 1911-1911
  SPARTZ, JOHN ASHTON, IOWA 1909-1910
  SPATH, JOHN MELROSE, MINN 1907-1908
  SPATZ, JOHN MARATHON, WIS 1875-1876
T-121 SPELMAN, MARTIN MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1887-1891
T-390 SPENGLER, LEO ACKLEY, IOWA 1901-1901
  SPETTL, FRANK LA CROSSE, WIS 1912-1913
T-14 SPIELMANN, JOHN (REV GERARD) ST. CLOUD, MINN 1882-1888
  SPIKERS, RUPERT COLOGNE, MINN 1880-1882
  SPILLANE, THOMAS ROCHESTER, MINN 1878-1880
  SPETTEL, GEORGE PRAIRIE DU CHEIN, WIS 1879-1880
  SPEYER, EUGENE NEW TRIER, MINN 1873-1874
T-463 SPRAFKA, JOHN J. MINTO, N. DAK 1904-1905
T-223 SPRANGERS, JOHN REV GREEN BAY, WIS R.R.6 1892-1895
  SPRINGER, J.   1868-1869
  SPROLL, BERNARD REV LAWRENCE, NEB 1885-1887
  SROKA, JOHN REV   1884-1887
  STACK, ALEXANDER G. ST. PAUL, MINN 1911-1913
  STACK, EDWARD, G. ST. PAUL, MINN 1911-1912
T-223 STACK, JAMES STILLWATER, MINN 1892-1894
T-334 STACK, HARRY STILLWATER, MINN 1897-1899
T-402 STACK, VILAS STILLWATER, MINN 1901-1902
T-199 STACK, WILLIAM STILLWATER, MINN 1891-1892
  STADLE, FRANK, J LANGDON, N. DAK 1912-193
  STADTFELD, JOHN ST. PAUL, MINN 1871-1872
  STADHERR, PETER MEIRE GROVE, MINN 1875 & 1878
T-121 STAHL, ADAM J. ST. PAUL, MINN 1887-1888
T-334 STAHL, JOHN BARNESVILLE, MINN 1897-1899
T-14 STAHL, JOHN ST. PAUL, MINN 1882-1886
  STAHL, PETER REV RICHMOND, IOWA 1896-1898
T-67 STAHLBERGER, CHARLES H. SPRING HILL, MINN 1884-1885
  STAHLMANN, EDWARD ST. PAUL, MINN 1873-1874
  STAHOL, JOHN PROF. ST. PAUL, MINN 1892-1893
  STALLBAUMER, ADRIAN ATCHISON, KANS. 1913-
T-497 STANG, DANIEL ST. CLOUD, MINN 1906-1907
T-402 STANGL, PHILIP ST. CLOUD, MINN 1901-1902
T-355 STAPLES, BAYARD C. HAUGHTON, MICH 1898-1899
T-382 STAPLETON, JOHN E. ST. CLOUD, MINN 1900-1901
  STARK, JOHN DULUTH, MINN 1913-1914
T-267 STARKEL, NICHOLAS STILLWATER, MINN 1894-1895
  STARIHA, JOHN WABASHA, MINN 1872-1874
  STARIHA, JOSEPH RED WING, MINN 1873-1875
  STARIHA, J. G. BRANDON, MINN 1907-1908
  STATZ, FRANCIS J. WATERTOWN, S. DAK 1905-1906
  STATZ, HENRY JOS. ALBERT LEA, MINN 1907-1908
T-310 STATZ, JOHN COLD SPRING, MINN 1896-1898
  STAUDUHAR, CHARLES F. ROCK ISLAND, ILL 1911-1912
  STEARNS, CLARKE, HENDERSON, MINN 1879-1880
T-402 STEELE, ALEXANDER DULUTH, MINN 1902-1902
  STEELE, MARION MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1910-1911
  STEELE, MERTON MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1910-1911
  STEFFEN, ALBERT HASTINGS, MINN 1909-1910
T-249 STEFFEN, BERNARD SLEEPY EYE, MINN 1893-1894
  STEFFEN, NICHOLAS HASTINGS, MINN 1892-1893
  STEFFES, ADAM CARROLL, IOWA 1869-1873
  STEFFES, HENRY M. MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1909-1911
  STEGER, JOHN FORT WAYNE, IND 430 E. JEFFERSON ST. 1901-1902
  STEGEWALD, FRED SUN PRAIRIE, WIS 1912-1913
T-497 STEGMANN, AUGUST (FR. BRAZIL) COLLEGEVILLE, MINN 1906-
  STEHLE, HENRY FARIBAULT, MINN 1877-1878
T-446 STEICHEN, ALFRED WATERTOWN, S. DAK 1903-1909
  STEICHEN, JOHN   1876-1878
T-311 STEICHEN, LOUIS   1896-1803
T-290 STEICHEN, PETER LOGAN, MONT. 1895-1898
T-429 STEICHEN, NICHOLAS J. WATERTOWN, S. DAK 1902-1905
  STEICHEN, ROMAN MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1909-1914
T-480 STEIL, JOHN BRECKENRIDGE, MINN 1906-1907
T-480 STEIL, JOSEPH ST. NICHOLAS, MINN 1905-1908
  STEIL, MATHIAS ST. NICHOLAS, MINN 1901-1902
  STEIL, NICHOLAS (REV GREGORY) RICHMOND, MINN 1869-1877
T-199 STEIL, NICHOLAS COLD SPRING, MINN 1891-1894
T-356 STEINBORN, GEORGE BOYDEN, IOWA 1899-1899
  STEINHAGEN, JOSEPH WACONIA, MINN 1912-1914
  STEINKOGLER, IGNATIUS (REV WOLFGANG) LACEY, WASH 1875-1885
  STEINMETZ, HERBERT MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1905-1905
T-15 STELZLE, GEORGE   1882-1894
T-334 STEMAN, AUGUST RICHMOND, MINN 1897-1898
  STEMPER, FRANCIS X. A. REV   1875-1877
T-140 STEMPFHUBER, MICHAEL BAVARIA, EUROPE 1888-1889
T-429 STENGLEIN, FRANK FLETCHER, MINN 1902-1903
  STENLUND, ARCHIBALD STILLWATER, MINN 1905-1906
T-85 STENNIG, FRANK HELENA, MINN 1885-1886
  STENZL, EDMUND FRANCIS REV FARMER, S. DAK 1887-1888
T-464 STEPAN, JOHN ST. PAUL, MINN 1904-1906
T-224 STEPHON, ALBERT WESELY, MINN 1892-1893
T-249 STER, MATHIAS   1893-1896
  STERNBERG, LOUIS MOORHEAD, MINN 1902-193
  STEVENSON, HUGH, BISMARCK, N. DAK 1879-1880
T-463 STEWART, CLARENCE WYOMING, MINN 1904-1906
T-497 STEWART, JOHN DULUTH, MINN 1906-1907
  STEYAERT, HUBERT C. MINNEOTA, MINN 1909-1911
  STICHTERMATH, FRANCIS WESTPHILIA, GERMANY 1880-1881
  STIEGER, CHARLES SHAKOPEE, MINN 1872-1875
  STIEGLER, JOHN G. REV PIERZ, MINN 1890-1894
  STIMMLER, VALENTINE REV   1867-1870
T-15 STIERLE, ADOLPH ST. PAUL, MINN 1882-1885
  STOCKARD, JOHN RICHMOND, MINN 1868-1872
T-311 STOCKARD, PETER RICHMOND, MINN 1896-1898
  STODDARD, ALPHA GRAND FORKS, N. DAK 1909-1911
T-47 STOESSEL, ALBERT OTTUMWA, IOWA 1883-1884
T-121 STOKES, WILLIAM ALTOONA, WIS 1888 & 1891
T-411 STOLL, JOHN HOSPERS, IOWA 1902-1902
  STOLL, STANISLAUS   1877-1880
T-100 STOLTZ, ANTHONY TACOMAH, WASH 1887-1890
T-199 STONE, ALMON BELFIELD, N. DAK 1892-1895
T-335 STONE, EDWARD DICKINSON, N. DAK 1897-1898
T-176 STONE, JOHN HANCOCK, MICH 1890-1891
  STOPPEL, FREDERIC ROCHESTER, MINN 1879-1880
T-411 STORMS, JOHN COLOGNE, MINN 1901-1903
T-498 STOUT, HOWARD MANCHESTER, IOWA 1906-1907
  ST. PIERRE, ROY SAMUEL MAHNOMEN, MINN 1907-1908
  ST. PIERRE, WILLIAM MAHNOMEN, MINN 1907-1908
T-480 STRASSBURG, WILLIAM BROWNS VALLEY, MINN 1905-1906
  STRAUB, JOSEPH (REV ANDREW) ALBANY, MINN 1876-1879
  STRAUSS, ALEXANDER EDEN VALLEY, MINN 1906-1907
T-249 STRAUSS, F. B. BISMARK, N. DAK 1893-1897
T-121 STRAUSS, HENRY CLARA CITY, IOWA 1887-1888
  STREETER, ANTHONY WAHPETON, N. DAK 1894-1895
T-390 STREFF, MICHAEL SALEM, S. DAK 1900-1901
T-383 STREICH, PAUL STILLWATER, MINN 1900-1902
T-356 STREIT, MICHAEL ASTON, IOWA 1898-1899
  STREIT, PETER T. ST. PAUL, MINN 1876-1878
T-271 STROBEL, ALBERT ST. CLOUD, MINN 1894-1896
T-356 STROBEL, GEORGE VESEYLEYVILLE, N. DAK 1898-1899
T-497 STROEDER, JACOB MT. CARMEL, N. DAK 1906-
  STROEDER, LAWRENCE O. MT. CARMEL, N.DAK 1912-1913
  STROH, JOSEPH SANBORN, N. DAK 1885-1886
  STROHMEYER, JOSEPH GALENA, ILL 1875-1876
T-429 STRUCK, ARTHUR MINNEAPOLIS,MINN 1902-1903
T-429 STRUCK, LOUIS MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1902-1903
T-411 STRUNK, FRED   1901-1903
  STRUNK, HERMAN TEMPLETON, IOWA 1876-1877
T-430 STUCKE, JOSEPH WEST UNION, MINN 1902-1904
  STUCKE, THEODORE WEST UNION, MINN 1904-1905
  STUCKEL, FRANK MILLERVILLE, MINN 1901-1901
  STUDNICKI, JOHN REV   1886-1888
T-480 STUEVE, FRED FREEPORT, MINN 1905-1906
T-267 STUKEL, ANTHONY WAHPETON, N. DAK 1894-1895
  STUNDBECK, FRED COVINGTON, KY 1905-1905
  STUSS, JOSEPH STILLWATER, MINN 1869-1871
  SUCK, HENRY FREEPORT, MINN 1904-1904
  SULLIVAN, BERNARD PARK RAPIDS, MINN 1914-
T-464 SULLIVAN, FRANK MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1904-1905
  SULLIVAN, GEORGE STILLWATER, MINN 1907-1907
  SULLIVAN, JOHN LAKEVILLE, MINN 1905-1905
  SULLIVAN, JOHN F. MCGREGOR, IOWA 1889-1889
  SULLIVAN, JOSEPH PARK RAPIDS, MINN 1913-
  SULLIVAN, LINUS GRAND FORKS, N.DAK 1911-1914
  SULLIVAN, MICHAEL LE SUEUR, MINN 1870-1871
T-411 SULLIVAN, RAYMOND STILLWATER, MINN 1901-1902
  SULLIVAN, WILLARD B. EAST GRAND FORKS, MINN 1913-
  SUSTARICH, GEORGE   1905-1905
T-121 SUTEJ, PETER LITTLE FALLS, MINN 1887-1890
T-311 SUTTON, JOHN STILLWATER, MINN 1896-1897
T-311 SUTTON, THOMAS STILLWATER, MINN 1896-1897
T-121 SUTTON, WILLIAM STILLWATER, MINN 1887-1888
T-199 SVEJDA, FRANK MONTGOMERY, MINN 1891-1893
  SWANSON, ARTHUR CHISHOLM, MINN 1911-1912
  SWANSON, EDWARD NICKERSON, MINN 1902-1903
T-140 SWEENEY, EDWARD J. MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1308 20TH AVE N. 1888-1889
T-85 SWEENEY, JOHN MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1885-1887
  SWEENEY, JOSEPH H. FRANKLIN, MINN 1913-1915
T-122 SWEENEY, ROBERT MCMULLEN, IOWA 1887-1888
  SWEENEY, MICHAEL ST. PAUL, MINN 1871-72
  SWEET, J.   1868-1869
  SWIETERS, BERNARD NEW MUNICH, MINN 1890-1890
  SWIRTZ, VINCENT BELGRADE, MINN 1909-1909
T-157 SWITZ, BENJAMIN MAZEPPA, MINN 1889-1891
T-88 SYKORA, ALOYSIUS OWATONNA, MINN 1886-1886
T-15 SYKORA, FRANCIS OWATONNA, MINN 1881-1883
T-430 SYMALLA, FRANK HOLDINGFORD, MINN 1903-1903
  SYMONOWSKI, BOLESLAUS LEIPZIG, N. DAK 1909-1911