Please update your web browser or disable Compatibility View.

Staff

General Contacts

Facilities Management Office 320-363-5985
Power Plant 320-363-5109
Security 320-363-5000
Maintenance 320-363-5944
Transportation 320-363-5789
Grounds 320-363-5976
Environmental Health and Safety  320-363-5277 

Facilities Management

Brad Sinn - Executive Director
Main Building G42 x5211- [email protected]

Department Directors

Terry Loso - Power Plant Director
CSB Powerplant x5109 [email protected]

Darren Swanson - Director of Security
Mary Commons 127 x5810 [email protected]

Ganard Orionzi - Director of Environmental Health & Safety
Main G40 x5277 [email protected]

Mike Juntunen - Transportation Director
CSB Maintenance Building x5789 [email protected]

Larry Christen - Director of Facilities
CSB Maintenance Building x5944 [email protected]

Chris Brake - Grounds Director
CSB Maintenance Building x5976 [email protected]


Staff

Brad Sinn - Executive Director
x5211 [email protected]

Sharon Braegelmann - Division Coordinator
x5985 [email protected]

Physical Plant/Power Plant/Utilities

Byron Cigelske - Boiler Operator/Maintenance
x5110 [email protected]

Jeff Curtis - Master Electrician
x5110 [email protected]

Andy Dylla - Boiler Operator/Maintenance
x5110 [email protected]

Dan Laudenbach - Energy Management Systems Coordinator
x5291 [email protected]

Wayne Laudenbach - Boiler Operator/Maintenance
x5110 [email protected]

Carl Masog - Boiler Operator/Maintenance
x5110 [email protected]

Keith Matthies - Plumbing Maintenance Technician
x5110 [email protected]

Physical Plant/Custodial Maintenance/General Repairs

Andy Deuhs - Maintenance Assistant
x5615 [email protected]

Paul Erickson - Custodial Maintenance
x5783 [email protected]

Scott Fischer - Custodial Maintenance
x-5585 [email protected]

RaMona Gruber - Custodial Maintenance
x5115 [email protected]

George Hemmesch - Maintenace Assistant
x5615 [email protected]

Judy Hoeschen - Custodial Maintenance
x5184 [email protected]

George  Jansky - Custodial Maintenance
x5267 [email protected]

Ken Johannes - Maintenance Assistant
x5615 [email protected]

Deb Juntunen - Custodial Maintenance
x5276 [email protected]

Mike Kellner - Custodial Maintenance
x5783 [email protected]

Dave Konz - Custodial Maintenance
x5267 [email protected]

Sandy Konz - Custodial Maintenance
x5267 [email protected]

Jeff Madden - Custodial Maintenance
x5585 [email protected]

Katie Miller - Custodial Maintenance
x5267 [email protected]

Diane Muske - Custodial Team Lead
x5585 [email protected]

Gary Nelson - Custodial Maintenace
x5234 [email protected]

Tammy Rademacher - Custodial Maintenace
x5585 [email protected]

Sandy Scheil - Custodial Maintenance
x5279 [email protected]

Lois Schroden - Custodial Maintenance
x5877 [email protected]

Jane Schulzetenberg - Custodial Maintenance
x5274 [email protected]

Gordy Smith - Custodial Team Lead
x5267 [email protected]

Mike Thelen - Custodial Maintenace
x5783 [email protected]

Brian Weisen - Painter
x5615 [email protected]

Security

Brad Bechtold - Security Officer
x5889 [email protected]

Rick Gray - Security Officer
x5889 [email protected]

Nick Huls - Security Officer
x5889 [email protected]

Steven Koenig - Security Officer
x5889 [email protected]

Tim Leavy - Security Officer
x5889 [email protected]

Dawn Lenzen - Security Officer
x5889 [email protected]

Todd Lorentz - Security Officer
x5889 [email protected]

Darrin Pence - Security Officer
x5889 [email protected]

Bill Storkamp - Communication Coordinator
x5101 [email protected]

Transportation

Curtis Anderson - Bus Driver/Student Supervisor
x5979 [email protected]

Jon Anderson - Bus Driver/Student Supervisor
x5979 [email protected]

Mike Baumann - Bus Driver/Student Supervisor
x5979 [email protected] 

Mike Beltinck - Technician
x5979 [email protected]

Jim Cossairt - Assistant Director of Transportation
x5979 [email protected]

Allan Dingman - Bus Driver/Student Supervisor 
x5979 [email protected]

John Doman - Bus Driver/Student Supervisor
x5979 [email protected]

Tammy Fabel - Bus Driver/Student Supervisor
x5979 [email protected]

Steve Hoeschen- Bus Driver/Student Supervisor
x5979 [email protected]

Mark Mulvey - Bus Driver/Student Supervisor
x5979 [email protected]

Debbie Plantenberg - Bus Driver/Student Supervisor
x5979 [email protected]

Theresa Sanchez - Bus Driver/Student Supervisor
x5979 [email protected]

Jerry Stegura - Bus Driver/Student Supervisor
x5979 [email protected]

Mitch Voigt - Bus Driver/Student Supervisor
x5979 [email protected]