FY13 YAPC Honor Roll
Thank you to the Bennies that have made leadership commitments and are members of the Young Alumnae President's Circle! The below honor roll references gifts made in Fiscal Years 2013 which ran July 1, 2012 - June 30, 2013. To count yourself among this group of woman, make a YAPC gift before our the end of our next fiscal year ends on June 30th.
Class of 2013
Sarah Michelle Berkowitz
Lindsay Kellie Brull
Mackenzie Ann Diekmann
Rochelle Karin Taus Dumdie
Margaret Elizabeth Free
Stephanie Kay Hall
Laura Catherine Hey
Riley Elisa Johnson
Courtney Ann Kelley
Sophie Chan Kem
Kirsti Marie Klaverkamp
Breann Nicole Kluck
Jill Marie Kraemer
Brenna Marie Miland
Ellen Clare Newkirk
Madeline Rose Page
Mara Elizabeth Pieper
Hannah Louise Prososki
Christine Bernice Schneider
Meghan Elizabeth Simmet
Jennifer Jane Simonton
Alison Cristina Toering
Class of 2012
Kaitlin E. Adams
Madison Anne Armstrong
Kindra L. Boelke
Jacqueline Corral
Kristin Elizabeth Donner
Amie Marie Ernst
Brenna Joyce Finley
Kathryn Elizabeth Hauff
Lauren Rae Herzog
Caitlin Alexandra Hite
Evan Marie Lowder
Jaclyn Margaret Machacek
Anna Martin
Galadette Zoya Moss
Allison Marie Plunkett
Kelci Ann Reiner
Elizabeth Amy Roberts
Kayla Rae Scheerle
Mary Lee Schmidt
Rachel Elizabeth Stalley
Rachel Christine Stobb
Kathryn Elizabeth Torchia
Lauren Kristine Varberg
Adia Marie Zeman
Elizabeth Marie Zinda
Class of 2011
Mona Lee Ackerman
Megan Elizabeth Barrett
Carley Mary Braegelmann
Anna N. Burgason
Erin Elizabeth Connelly
Emily A. Dobesh
Madeline Ann Dragich
Mackenzie Nicole Johnson
Melanie Ann Miesen
Allison Rose Muccio
Lauren Elizabeth Pehler
Jennifer Lynn Schwope
Kelcie Marie Tschida
Katie Marie Vogel
Class of 2010
Nicole Ellen Aagesen
Karley A. Abrahamson
Breanna K. Auringer
Hayley Berrisford
Heather Rose Cederholm
Alexandra P. Chapman
Sarah Elizabeth Dayton
Tiffany De Leon
Katelyn Elizabeth Engel
Heidi Elaine Golliet
Anne Theresa Hylden
Emma Jaynes Keeler
Katie Andriette Million
Kalene Marie Morris
Joy Joanne Pohland
Katherine Ann Schneider
Anna Rose Schumacher
Karissa Kelli Storck
Ashley Ann Ver Burg
Class of 2009
Jamie Marie Eskuri
Audrey Elizabeth Gabe
Raquel Gudiel
Alexandra Lynn Haider
Ann Marie Haws
Megan Marie Vetsch
Class of 2008
Sarah Elizabeth Christianson
Emily Anna Coborn
Rachael Smith Fischer
Katherine Claire Harlander-Locke
Shannon Senn Hines
Nancy Ann Kuechle
Michelle Lee Melsen
Class of 2007
Alina Balonuskova
Emily Tohal Chaphalkar
Jill Marie Kranz
Rachel Marie Schwalbach
Erin Elizabeth Wentz
Class of 2006
Megan Sand Carr
Emily Cook-Lundgren
Susan Marie Moen
Jacquelyn Lee Stevens
Class of 2005
Keely Nolan DeBell
Kathryn Enger Enke
Lauren Marie Germscheid
Meghann Green Witchger
Christina Jessica Valdez
Class of 2003
Margaret Malone Dukinfield
Class of 2002
Christina Schochow Greazel
Sarah Halverson Jansen
Michelle Kelash Hemmesch
Jessica Anselment Pocrnich
Anne Walters
Class of 2001
Laura Yokiel Helferich
Catherine Marvin Kirchner
Kristi Kubista-Hovis
Mandra Pfaffinger McCue
Lindsay Marie Schwab
Class of 2000
Gretchen Adelmann Korf
Deirdre McCarrell Otis
Margaret Weber Utsch
Class of 1999
Alison Anne Behrens Hoxie
Kathleen Elizabeth Keane
Kathleen M. Mayer
Sarah Spitzmueller Stremcha
Class of 1998
Nicole Kroetsch Leimer
Susan Wall Ylitalo
Is your name missing from the list? Contact Joy Pohland at 320.363.5913 or at [email protected].