Please update your web browser or disable Compatibility View.

Lost Alumni Records

1931

Rev. Wilfrid Rojo, OSB

1932

Alfred J. Weber

1933

Leo P. Brown
Thomas M. Ryan

1934

Louis O. Moreau

1935

Arthur A. Brown
Wilbert J. Rauch

1936

Edward R. Bretnor
James P. Judge, PHD
Melvin E. Schmitt

1937

Francis J. Wall
James W. Alexander
Philip H. Jacobs
Rev. Leo F. Friederichs, SCJ
Sidney B. Clark

1938

Edward W. Arth
Frank J. Boese, Sr.
Paul J. Martin

1939

De W. Wohlleb
Donald C. Ross
John F. Mahady

1940

Francis J. Modde
Jordan E. Bean
Joseph C. Deutsch
Wilbert N. Staudenmaier

1941

Alois J. Geiser
Aquinas J. O'Dougherty
Harley H. Kelley
Victor H. Sibinski
Willard A. Koneczny

1942

Allan A. Archibald
Dr. Clifford R. Kaskie
Edward J. Power
Edward J. Powers
James T. Pawlowski
John M. Martin, Jr.
Karl J. Ladner
Robert J. Welch
Robert L. Fitzgerald
Roger A. Saevig
Stanley J. Tregillis
William J. Nesenson

1943

Alvie V. Hendstrand
Arthur H. Hoppe
Edward A. Claussen
Edward V. Rico
John J. Forrest
John Maher
Ray L. Lutz
Richard E. Hope
William J. Fahnlander

1944

Clarence L. Gavett
F T. Madden
Fernando F. Pozas
Francis A. Prokes SJ
James E. Bensen
Joseph A. Freeman
Julian G. Wolf
Leonard Kamla
Patrick J. Kenny

1945

Eloy G. Charlebois
John C. Desmond
Rev. Andrew H. Bofenkamp

1946

Rev. Evard Stueber, OSB
Dale J. Chastek
George C. Froney
Howard P. Campbell
James E. Ennis
James G. Carroll
Joseph F. Rossi
Leo J. Strub

1947

Arthur D. Ross
Delbert R. Duren
Earl J. Schaefers
Edgar C. Miller
Erwin W. Heckler
Gerardo E. Pozas
Oran K. Haggbloom
Rev. Robert W. Jelliffe, OSC
Thomas E. Reilly
William D. Rudolph
William G. Burbank

1948

Auguste V. Dauphin
Charles R. Thompson
Daniel J. Powell
Floyd M. Mehrwerth
Harry L. Brady Jr
Jak A. Freundl
Robert P. Larkin

1949

Arthur E. Noehring
Aubry F. Osborne
Austin J. Sullivan
Cyril J. McKenney
James P. Kline
Jerome P. Gibbons
John J. Eynck
Lawrence E. White
Leo J. St. Michel
Milton B. Buettner
Raymond Grundtner
Raymond J. Trettel
Richard E. Kelly
William J. Ford
William T. Hill

1950

Ambrose E. Fisher
Aurel J. Parenteau
Charles F. Weishar
Charles L. Jaeger
Constantine Bellos
Gilbert J. DeSutter
Jacob P. Omann
James A. Koop
James E. Doyle
Kevin E. Powers
Lawrence R. Roche
Lowell W. Parker
Paul R. Barringer
R. C. Baron
Richard R. Murphy
Robert E. Durkin
Robert Hugues
Ronald R. Chaput
Terrence D. Kremer
William M. Cox

1951

Donell G. Hirsch
Dr. James A. Haiden
Eugene R. Liedle
Harold A. Hagen
James T. Hart
Jerome R. Schultz
John S. Spalding
Monte R. Shanks
Peter W. Askin
Rev. Marvin D. Skillinstad, SJ
Richard A. Johnson
Richard E. Zenk
Richard F. Schirber
Richard J. Miller
Robert L. Grabowski
Roland W. Altman
V. P. Land
William A. Schmitz
William J. O'Keefe

1952

Donald H. Lins
Donald Love
Douglas Morton
Frank T. Pahl
George L. Schoenecker
Gregory E. Esch
Hans P. Huth
Irvin P. Braun
James A. Kavanaugh
James P. Mallon
James W. Flynn
John F. Bina
John J. Althoff
Jose R. Iranzo
Joseph W. Stepka
Lloyd A. Wampach
Masato Tada
Philip E. Lonien
Richard J. Hogan
Richard J. Mahowald
Robert A. Meixner
Robert J. Scheur
Robert K. Baertsch
Robert M. Rausch
Victor Brick
W. M. Crawford
William C. Metzger, Jr.
William I. Weyandt

1953

Eugene P. Dolney
Francis A. Conlin
Francis J. Nemmers
James P. Brown
James R. McDonald
Jerron P. Aschenbrenner
John B. O'Day
John F. McCann
John J. O'Brien
John W. Henkels
Jose R. Castro
Louis W. Stoll
Peter H. Chen
Reidar M. Nielson
Rev. Benito Garza, OSB
Rev. Bruce D. MacArthur
Richard A. Flynn
Richard J. Dominik
Robert E. Beck
Robert E. Spethmann
Roman C. Schmid
Thomas M. Mikel
Walter J. Fraipont
William J. McNertney
William P. Loulan
Zdenek Cernohous

1954

David B. Lewis
Donald J. Wernimont
Eugene H. Condon
Frank I. Gorton
Gabriel Furuta
Harley V. Lindgren
Hildebrando Garza
James R. Fouquette
John P. Gordon
Larry H. Johnson
Lawrence A. Tritschler
Leo P. Penn
Lyle W. Lengefelder
Rev. Adam Raley, OSB
Rev. D. Craig Cower
Richard A. Hickner
Robert J. Fritz
Robert J. Trnka
Robert J. Werdan
Sylvester P. Knapp
Thomas D. Whelan
Vernon E. Burewers
Virgil J. Wienhold
Wallace M. Olson

1955

Albert L. Lafrance
Alfred J. Jendro
Alfred J. Jendro
Bernard J. Simon
Charles G. Hyde
Edwin J. Kraemer
Francis A. Vogelsberg, Jr.
Frederick C. Matthews
Jerome P. Coyle
John E. Shearer
John P. Hasley
John P. Skeffington
John W. Brown
Joseph A. Shorba
Joseph Simmers
Leo T. Barbel
Reinhold Matulenko
Rev. Christopher Kunkel, OSB
Rev. Emilian Muschette, OSB
Rev. Philip Loehr, OSB
Richard D. Kelsch
Richard J. Brook
Richard J. Nacke
Robert F. Staes
Robert J. Huelskamp
Robert J. Wille
Thomas D. Moch
Thomas G. Martin
Thomas L. Miller
William E. Theisen
William F. Donohue

1956

Anthony R. Bohn
Blaine J. Carlson
Daniel J. Palen
David A. Friedrichs
David M. Schaumburg
Edward T. Ossman
Eugene J. Crosby
Francis A. Welters, Jr.
Francis E. Elsinger
George K. Geray
George McClendon
George P. Bigley
Jack D. Peters
James R. Felker
James R. Tachney
John L. Mulloy
John V. Norton
Lawrence W. Switala
Mario A. Klein
Nicholas E. Delva
Rafael M. Munoz
Rev. Richard Hudak, OSB
Rev. Theophile Brown, OSB
Sigfrido S. Cruz
Thomas E. Rafferty
Thomas Herrmann
Thomas L. Rielly
William D. McMahon

1957

Ambrose H. Marier
Bernard H. Helfter
Charles E. Langen
Dennis M. Mueller
Edward F. Crowe
Gregory J. Schwinghammer
Harvey P. Jonas
Jerome R. Fairfield
John A. Christenson
John C. Dailey
John V. Kaufmann
Lawrence M. Pushor
Lowell M. Meuwissen
Michael G. Matchie
Michael J. Sorensen
Peter Zozzali
Rev. Denis Sheets, OSB
Rev. Sebastian Schmidt, OSB
Robert T. Nettleton
Roger W. Hogan
Stuart J. Allen
Thomas F. Reardon
Walter W. Ritter
Wayne D. Duma
William J. Yaeger
William L. Martin

1958

Allen P. Lystad
B. James Van Gaal
Charles A. Davis
Charles J. Hogan
Curtis L. Rystad
Daniel E. Herald
Denis P. Stedman
Eugene H. Schreifels
Francis E. Hublou
H. P. Brown Jr
James A. Riedinger
James C. Albers
James F. Veronick
James H. Tully
James P. Rains
James V. Carroll
Jerome G. Riedinger
Jerome T. Weber
John A. Alich
John D. Anderson
John M. Vinck
Jon G. Litschauer
Lawrence D. Beacom
Lawrence F. O'Leary
Michael R. Wachtler
Myrl J. Clark
Philip G. Hammer
Ralph L. Coash
Richard W. Mullen
Robert J. Cadieux
Robert J. Olsen
Ronald J. Joyce
Senior A. Cadena
Theodore J. Skluzacek
Thomas E. Butler
Thomas J. LaCrosse
Vincent L. Hamann
William D. Ware
William H. Gonzalez
William J. Mack
William M. Hilleary

1959

Arthur H. Klein
Charles G. Steiner
Charles L. Schoenborn
Dale O. Payne
Denis B. Navratil
Edwin C. Erkens
Eldridge Dickey
Eugene V. Lord
Floyd E. Konrad
Frederick M. Bock
J. J. Walch
James P. Cole
Jerome D. Leonard
John B. Dahill
John B. Nordlum
John R. Fischer
John R. Thomas
Joseph F. Tye
Kirin Kim
Lawrence J. Reardon
Lowell P. Stevens
Michael L. Graham
Nicholas Thielman CSSC
Paul E. Menge
Paul Sundet
Raymond S. Collard
Rev. R. P. Santiago Jeffrey
Rev. Sarto Pennisi, OSB
Rev. Virgil Muggli, OSB
Robert A. Rezac
Robert E. Huang
Robert J. Bradshaw
Sylvester G. Moelter
Thomas J. Kraft
William A. Moldaschel
William F. Ryan
William J. Lacy

1960

Alois H. Roering
Arlin B. Super
Charles D. Yaggie
Charles J. Kleeman
Dennis P. Mahoney
Donald K. Pennelle
Fred F. McConnell
George B. Prow
Gordon J. Osfalg
James H. Himes
James J. Hoppenjan
James P. Donovan
James R. Wagner
John F. Kelly
Jose A. Mendez
Joseph E. Huard
Kenneth G. Potthoff
Leo M. Wagner
Leonard M. Welter
Neal T. Dolan
Oscar A. Mendiola
Philip E. Sullivan
Philip H. Anderson
Philip W. Hagen
Rev. Daniel J. Downey, OSB
Rev. Laurence Schuck, OSB
Rev. Raymond VenDerBuh, OSB
Richard F. Koob
Robert A. Schlegel
Robert C. Urlaub
Robert F. Miller
Ronald G. Mlodzik
Theodore E. Ahrens
Thomas J. Campbell
Timothy J. Ondahl

1961

Albert F. Necas
Bede J. Arledge
Charles J. Hrubos
David B. Thomas
David G. Camele
Donald F. Matuska
Dr. Ernest D. Weiler
Eugene H. McNally
Frederic W. Renner
Gedeon E. Heinrich
Gerald D. Fleming
Gerald J. Schroeder
Henry J. Paulisich
James B. Mehl
James E. Kleiner
John D. Hublou
John M. Leonard
Jose C. Quintero
Joseph P. Wagner
Joseph. A. Pucci
Lawrence A. Jaroch
Lawrence B. Lavin
Lawrence D. Veeser
Leonard J. Caron
Michael W. Cain
Myron A. Wiest, Jr.
Padre Diego Ramon Jimenez-Bernal
Padre E. Farrell
Patrick B. Paur
Paul B. Windschitl
Rev. Brendan J. Helbing, OSB
Rev. Gerard F. Lambert, OSB
Richard S. Anderson
Robert L. Thorp
William F. Berens
William N. Weber

1962

C. Anthony Rich
Cedric E. Schoot
Cedric J. Waggoner
Charles C. Mortimer
Clarence A. Mrosla
Darrell D. Mellmer
Dennis A. Dhooge
Donald A. Bachman
Donald T. O'Brien
Gary F. Weiler
Gilbert N. Peterchuck
Harold A. Amundson
James M. Webb
James Tobias
John A. Laursen
John M. Towey
John M. Trepp
John P. Winteringer
Joseph C. Meyer
Kenneth J. Oberembt
Lawrence F. Sokolowski
Michael D. Sommerville
Michael J. Morgan
Michael P. Gray
Neil R. Vasarkovy
Paul C. Sandell
Paul O'Connell
Perry E. Gallegos
Raymond J. Zimm
Rev. Alvin Fong-Ben, OSB
Rev. John C. Neuser
Rev. Ramon F. Medina
Richard D. Timm
Richard J. Manahan
Robert A. Weirens
Robert D. Reicheter
Robert J. Pilney
Robert W. Hahn
Roger P. Elsinger
Ronald A. Kral
Ronald W. Hughes
Terrance M. O'Keefe
Terry Dolan
Thomas G. Cartwright
Thomas R. Reagan
Timothy K. McDonough, Jr.
William A. Koster
William M. Blyth

1963

Alan J. Friesen
Aloys J. Schreiner
Alphonsus Okibedi
Anthony J. Ozimek, OSB
Benjamin Rodriquez-Carrasquillo
Brian T. VanBeusekom
Carl E. Asplund
Charles E. Reichert
Charles G. Mamer
Charles H. O'Leary
Cletus L. Braun
Dennis O. Smith
Dr. William J. Lonsdale
Fred A. Belay
George M. Floria
Gerald J. Higgins
James C. Parvin
James P. Pollock
James P. Scully
John G. DesJardins
John H. Schulte
John J. Thayer
John L. Wheatley
John R. Casey
John S. Maciejny
Jon J. Erickson
Kenneth H. Adler
Leroy J. Roth
Lewis K. Cramer
Louis H. Schafer
Michael J. Farrell
Patrick J. Keniry
Patrick J. Rassier
Paul J. Boespflug
Paul M. Giegerich
Paul T. Lorenz
Philip E. Hickey
Ralph F. Shoemaker
Randall J. Anderson
Raymond L. Mullaney, Jr.
Rev. Matthew Wotelko, OSB
Ricardo Arias
Richard A. Leister
Robert J. Dynan
Robert J. Tibor
Robert L. Retka
Ronald J. Peters
Ronald J. Stueber
Simon B. Miranda
Terrance D. Kelly
Terrance O. Noble
Thomas A. Gunderson
Thomas H. Raymond
Thomas J. Lindgren
Thomas M. Kelly
Thomas M. Kramer
William A. Gribble

1964

 Albert J. Heider
Anthony P. Cravotta
Daniel T. O'Brien
David F. Fox
Donald F. Raschke
Frederick J. Russol
Fredrick G. Lesavage
Gary D. Halloran
Gary J. Holden
George R. Kraft
Gerald E. Ralph
Gerald F. Langenfeld
Godfrey C. Pinder
Gregory Schmitt
H. Kirk Andrews
Hilary P. Gillespie, OP
Jack McKenna
James E. Calder
James R. Hopkins
James W. Sievers
John A. Boler
John A. Hoffmann
John C. Dawson
John Emmanuel Lucente
John F. Ruffing
John H. Demarais
John R. Buls
Lorin A. Baumhover
Martin B. Shallbetter
Michael E. Connelly
Michael G. Gustafson
Michael P. McElwee
Philip E. Austin
Philip Silvers
Pierce J. Meier
Rev. Thomas M. Poole, OSB
Richard Flaig
Richard T. Schugel
Robert E. Freeman
Robert F. Wald
Robert M. Monroe
Robert M. Polomski
Robert M. Williams
Robert R. Beniak
Robert Towers
Samuel S. Serrano
Stephen P. Bertrand
Theodore V. Sneed
Thomas P. Schlunz

1965

Anthony S. Apicelli
Barthold J. Gerdts
Charles D. Maurer, Jr.
Charles J. Mauszyeki
Daniel J. Sandman
David J. Schula
Donald C. Tritschler
Frederick W. DeJarlais
Gerald N. Moss
Hector A. Gendreau, Jr.
Ignatius L. Loman
James A. Nadeau
James A. Welu
James J. Franck
James T. Hublou
Jerold J. Facile
John J. Lohmer
John N. Lies
John T. Feehan
Kenneth E. Dawson
Lawrence J. Wisniewski
Leo J. Lundy, Jr.
Mechell P. Jacob
Michael D. Campion
Michael J. Moren
Michael J. Ulmen
Neil R. McCoy
Peter F. Milloy
Ralph T. Hull
Rev. Andrew J. Sturdivant, OSB
Rev. Vianney Huber, OSB
Robert E. Czeczok
Ronald J. Ofstehage
Ronald P. Fish
Thomas A. Antil
Thomas J. McArdle
Timothy G. Rooney

1966

Br. Joseph A. Toole, OSB
Brian E. Roddy
Christopher Laketek
Denis C. Gaffney
Donald E. Sinner
Donald R. Hart
Dr. Dale M. Geiss
Edurado Ortiz
Edward J. Caraher
Edward J. Kramer
Ernest A. Berends
Eugene J. Ulses
Francis A. Sevcik
Francis J. Hanisch
Frank H. Kunz
Frank J. Stiglich
James J. Wagner
James M. Hunt
James R. Manion
Jay P. Leahy
John L. Thomas
John M. Feneis
John P. Genereux
John V. LeDuc
Kenneth J. Utecht, Jr.
Leon B. Bruno, Jr.
Luis A. Marchan
Mark O. Lynch
Matthew J. Schroeder
Michael L. Bock
Nicholas J. Lumphrey
Paul R. Drees
Peter S. Brune
R J. Petriskey
Rev. John A. Pearson
Richard C. Heidlage
Richard D. Bauer
Robert A. Bonin
Robert J. Ehman
Robert W. Ludka
Ronald C. Meinzer
Samuel L. Johnson
Terrance J. Radke
Thomas F. Karlow
Thomas M. Tuohy
Timothy J. Scully
Timothy R. Pembroke
Val C. Sitzmann
William B. Wagner

1967

Alonso S. Robles
Dale V. Mlcoch
David L. Snyder
Edward G. Penet
Edward H. Marks III
Francis D. Meyer
George T. Landsberger
James T. Monahan
Jerald J. Weier
John C. Gaffrey
John D. Berken
John G. Thomas
John J. Sabo
John L. Battin
John T. Coyea
John W. Bishop
Joseph M. Thompson
K.P. Kruchten
Lawrence F. McKay
Mark E. Ballinger
Michael J. Ryan
Michael K. Spittler
Peter R. Stolz
Rev. Hermilo Hernandez Lopez, OSB
Richard K. Heimerman
Robert A. Eichenberger
Robert E. Bertrand, Jr.
Roger D. Miller
Roger Nass
Stephen F. Gaida
Stephen J. Springer
Thomas A. O'Donnell
Thomas H. Barnes
Thomas H. Elmquist
Thomas P. Walsh
Valentine Rademacher
Yoshikiyo Arai

1968

Allan H. Schulte
Arthur C. Grady
Bernard B. O'Loughlin
Br. Juan D. Flores, OSB
Charles G. Tauer
Conrad A. Peters
Daniel A. Aberg
David C. Carroll
Dennis E. Wendel
Douglas J. Ray
E. Michael Walsh
Gary W. Kalkman
George Walsh
James George
Jeremiah L. Brunnette
John B. Hughes
John D. Hinshaw
John P. Fitzgerald, Jr.
John W. Kreger
Jon C. Hunstock
Joseph J. Roy
Joseph L. Drometer
Kenneth J. Creegan
Kenneth P. Counselman
Lawrence J. Drexler
Leslie F. Burrows
Michael G. Welsh
Patrick G. Munt
Paul R. Anderschat
Paul V. Barrow, Jr.
Ralph R. Curry
Raymond M. Stein
Richard J. Kelleher
Robert H. Johnson
Robert J. Thurnbeck
Robert L. Payne
Robert M. Heath
Robert Russell
Ronald B. Wick
Ronald W. Stepien
Stephen G. Heinemann
Thomas E. Trottier
Thomas J. Allen
Thomas J. Bilicke
Thomas L. Brauch
Thomas W. Welle
Walter R. Eastman, III
William T. Lagarde

1969

Abel L. Laguna
Antonio F. Hladky
Barry S. Pinder
Calixto C. Rivera
Dennis G. Michno
Donald C. Haen
Douglas J. Dunsheath
Duane R. Majeres
Encinas J. Ertze
Francis H. Liu
Francis J. Moldan
Gary F. Wehrwein
Gary Klinkhammer
Gregory N. Cormier
Guillermo J. Guerrero
James M. Sullivan
James R. Failey
Jeffrey J. Kolodge
Jerome R. Smith, OFM CAP
John A. Enright
John E. Irvine
John H. Speikers
John M. Hoppe
John R. Vaux
John T. Hennessy
John T. Poretti
Juan R. Russo
Jule H. Theiler
Kenichiro J. Akimoto
Kenneth H. Schindele
Kim A. Nuzzo
Lawrence G. Dalsin
Lyle J. Whitcomb
Lyle J. Witcomb
Mark I. Donnelly
Matthew J. Lynch
Michael G. Phillips
Michael J. Brennan
Michael J. Kurhajetz
Michael J. Talbot
Michael L. Toellen
Patrick J. Gessel
Patrick W. Beyer
Paul A. Dagnon
Paul M. Gust
Peter-Damien Belisle, OSB
Pierre S. Pfeffer
Rev. Jude Salus, OSB
Richard L. Hildebrand
Rodolfo A. Luera
Stephen E. Perrier
Stephen E. Pike
Steven D. Carpentier
Terence L. Sullivan
Thomas A. Rubis
Thomas E. Grzeskowiak
Thomas L. Kozney
Thomas W. Ward
Wayne F. Larocque
William A. Dunker
William H. Brewer

1970

Bernard D. Baert
Craig F. Johnson
David R. Santo
David R. Winiecke
Duane M. Regenscheid
Edward C. Kalkman
Frank D. Malovrh
Franklin R. Loch
George L. Wilson
Gregory P. DeZiel
Henry J. Wollmering
Henry O. Boudinot
James G. Kuklok
James J. McLaughlin
Jerome E. Kremer
Jerome L. Amberg
John D. Karn
John M. Kirtland
John R. Stanton
Joseph F. Kearney
Leo A. Ruberto
Lynn F. Gibson
Mark R. Romens
Marvin G. Fischer
Patrick H. Billion
Patrick J. Barnett
Paul R. Borkowski
R. Gregory Schneider
Rev. Bernard Stauber, OSB
Robert D. Schmid
Robert J. Sachek
Robert M. Ciernia
Robert S. Ley
Steven F. Scott
Thomas J. Gmeinder
Thomas M. Barnes
Timothy J. Lamb
William G. Plate
William J. Struzyk

1971

Andrew L. Bowe LLB
Anthony P. Bozich
B. B. Chang
Br. James P. Zarr, OSB
Brian S. Simat
Charles P. Scott
Daniel D. Callery
David D. Kowalski
David L. Lee
David M. Braun
Dennis J. Maruska
Desmond M. McKenzie
Donald J. Brady
Edward Coman
Frank D. Hancock
Gregory J. Mahan
Jeffery Forsythe
John E. Graves
John M. Ebner
John M. Peterson
Joseph J. Bontems
Joseph M. O'Brien
Kevin C. Kelleher
Lawrence R. Mathis
Leroy Hommerding
Lyle L. Blumenshein
Mark E. Sinner
Mark F. Erspamer
Mark W. Noaeill
Michael J. Peters
Norwood K. Banks
Peter R. Bozzo
Randall J. Rybak
Raymond M. Allen
Richard E. Moore
Richard P. Fuchs
Robert B. Mayerle
Robert L. Krzmarzick
Ronald J. Fesler
Ronald Streitz
Ronn E. Williamson
Steven R. Blum
Thomas O. Martin
Timothy J. Kelleher
Timothy M. King
Umuvi P. Avwunuma
Victor K. Omasaja
William T. Huebsch

1972

Christopher Roberts
Daniel S. Miller
David Dagat
David R. Tacheny
David W. Jakobs
Dennis F. Wagner
Donald J. Voeller
Emilio J. Bacardi
Eugene F. Buresh
Evan R. Zins
Gerald A. Griffith
Glen Franklin
James Leisentritt
Jerome M. Fakler
Jerry C. Chapman
Joaquin M. Vargas
John C. Zeller
Jose M. Roman
Joseph M. Flaherty
Kevin M. Scott
Larry A. Demarchi
Michael J. Gallis
Michael J. Roberts
Michael J. Shields
Michael P. Monahan
Michael R. Rolle
Nikola D. Vangelof
Patric E. Walkes
Patrick Haley
Paul J. Meyer
Peter A. Stickler
Rande C. Dubas
Raymond A. Johnson
Richard T. Michelizzi
Richard T. O'Neill
Robert E. Schmit
Robert F. Lommel
Ronald J. Silvers
Steven F. Galchutt
Terrence M. Hill
Thomas Scanlan
Vinh D. Nguyen
William E. Bros
William J. Root

1973

Anthony Schoenecker
Carlos V. Davila
Charles J. Mayhew
David Sik Hong Chan
Dennis McGovern
G. Peter Harriman
James Paciotti
Jeffrey A. Kelm
John J. Wolf
John M. O'Connor
John P. Wentz
John P. Wong
Joseph B. Vogel
Joseph P. Richardson
K. D. Mann
Kevin J. O'Loughlin
Mark Schulzetenberg
Orlando Sanchez
Patrick E. Reynolds
Patrick F. Wherley
Patrick W. Seely
Paul D. Fontaine
Peter A. Daudu
Peter J. Friebe
Richard A. Keseley
Richard C. Mohrfeld
Richard J. Oman
Richard L. Dreis
Robert A. Vessel
Robert R. Kunz
Russel J. Larkin
Sergio Febles
Stephen H. Boulay
Stephen Schoeneberger
Takashi Tsuru
Thomas J. Molumby
Thomas M. Hart
William L. Hohman
William S. Prokop

1974

Alan R. VanOverbeke
Anthony Schwinghamer
Arnold A. Noel
Bruce A. Carlson
Daniel E. Redieske
Daniel P. Barron
Daniel R. Mundt
David J. Igo
David L. Harmeyer
Dennis P. Strong
Donald B. Davis
Drexel Yarborough
Duane A. Neil
Edward F. Drilling
James J. Antil
James M. Considine
James W. Schwegman
Jeffrey J. Dean
John L. Gardner
Joseph J. Engelson
Karl D. Martin
Larry B. Meacham
Larry J. Osterhaus
Mark A. Calhoon
Mark B. Polles
Mark H. Bennett
Michael B. Duffy
Michael R. Dinkel
Miles S. Pound
Patrick Downing
Paul E. Schnobrich
Paul J. Brankin
Rev. William Frey, OSB
Rev. William R. Connell
Richard A. Derrick
Richard B. Pike
Robert J. Schmitz
Stanley C. Hoff
Steven J. Meiers
Steven J. Meyer
Thomas A. Herriges
Thomas L. Dailey
William F. Bedard
William F.B. Carroll, Jr.

1975

Austin M. Gray
Bob P. Reiden Bach, Jr.
Bruce D. Keifenheim
Daniel B. Lucachick
Danny E. Titus
Edward S. Vyzral
James M. Lewellyn
James R. LeCuyer
Jeffrey Hollensworth
John M. Jacobson
Joseph E. Wagner
Keith M. Ferrari
Mark L. Koesters
Michael P. Gareri
Patrick E. Byrne
Philippe Fouchard
Raymond J. Culmer
Richard L. Orth
Robert G. Herold
Robert Holmes
Seni S. Tufele
Timothy J. Connelly
William S. Mills, Jr.

1976

Alen J. Gleisner
Allen J. Vanlandschoot
Antonio DeGuiseppi
Charles R. Rice
Charles V. Kuehn
Frank Schmidt
Frederick D. Pusch
Geoffrey M. Murphy
Gerald P. Fitzsimmons
Gordon J. Walsh
Gregory C. Kujawa
James E. McGee
James K. Anderson
James M. Bartel
Jeffrey D. Tyllia
Jesse J. Randolph
John A. Lucachick
John A. Russell
John L. Cella
Joseph E. Hamm
Kevin T. Kelley
Mark C. Johnson
Marvin Burgess
Michael J. Edge
Michael J. Juba
Michael J. Lauer
Michael W. Proudfoot
Patrick H. Ryan
Paul L. Svoboony
Richard Dunsmore
Richard J. Sullivan
Ronald W. Tsang
Stan W. Ross
Steven C. Gartland
Steven J. Fakler
Steven R. Moen
Thomas C. Sobocinski
Thomas L. Gretch

1977

Arthur C. Hoene
Bruce P. Ruhe
Bryan F. Murphy
Craig J. Staley
David A. Kucera
David C. Muellerleile
Dennis L. Buckley
Donald A. Druke
Gerald E. Brekken
Giles E. Wolak
Greg H. Bell
Jean L. L'Allier
Jim J. Graham
John DuBois
John G. Haberkorn
John M. Reagan
John S. Riehle
Joseph G. Dabe
Joseph M. Oschwald
Joseph S. Williams
Larry B. Sumbs
Leo E. Ochs
Mark M. Stang
Matthew B. Prickril
Michael F. Hendricks
Michael K. Davis
Nicholas M. Doyle
Patrick M. Millard
Paul D. Hirschey
Peter J. DiIulio
Richard A. Laba
Richard Y. Lee
Roger R. Gullette
Samuel M. Green
Terence W. Yeung
Thomas E. Hoffman
Thomas E. O'Meara
Timothy P. Cotroneo
William Moskoff
Yasuo Koike

1978

Adrian M. Brown
Brian J. Guillot
Christopher G. Park
Darryl L. Finn
David M. Gronseth
Dennis M. Ryan
Gary T. Chak
George H. Taylor
Jeremiah J. Quinn
John L. Connelly
Jon D. Larson
Joseph M. Walsh
Mark Stanger
Mark T. Willmus
Marvin McDonald
Michael F. Thornton
Michael K. Port
Mikel P. Baltes
Peter M. Gallo
Philip M. Soukup
Richard B. Olsen
Richard Beck
Richard M. Fleming
Roderick Snow
Scott D. Shipley
Stephen E. Plakaris
Steven A. Nowak
Steven G. Johnson
Thomas F. Loeb
Thomas M. Smith
Timothy P. Sabrowsky
Tom E. Bedard
William R. Gross

1979

Christopher M. Bliersbach
Dale Gross
Daniel J. Gavin
David A. Rawlings
David C. Snyder
Garrett M. Vail
Hugh W. Powers
James J. Mitchell
John A. Stark
Joseph D. Ehlert
Kevin L. Wentz
Mark Zimmer
Michael J. Korbel
Mike Gilfoyle
Patrick J. Keating
Paul L. Weber
Peter Flanary
Robert C. Coury
Robert F. Rosenthal
Sharon S. Storr
Steven M. Campbell
Steven P. Goligowski
Terrance J. DeSutter
Thomas J. Schlosser
Toshiki Gomi
Victor W. Assad

1980

Albert T. To
Anthony J. Nasharr III
Bennette G. Belden
Bernie L. Williamson
George Barth, Jr.
Gerald J. Eckhart
Gregory J. Condon
Hassan A. Adab
Hassan A. Al-Adab
James R. McFeeters, Jr.
Joel M. Smith
John G. Smith
John K. Bodick
Kendal E. Marshall
Kevin M. Donatelle
Kurtis M. Hoppe
Martin W. Case
Michael J. Doherty
Michael S. McPherson
Osamu Nagase
Paul D. Johnston
Peter M. Hinton
Randy M. Sieve
Rick D. Wintheiser
Robert J. Gorman
Robert J. O'Toole
Robert W. Nilles
Sean T. St. Clair
Stephen H. Mantz
Stephen J. Lyon
Stephen W. Eichhorst
Thomas J. Ellenbecker
Thomas J. Ruff
Thomas S. Lucas

1981

Clayton E. Newbold
Dale D. Braddock
Daniel P. Ryan
David H. Danowit
Dennis R. Wilczek
Donald A. Andrie
Dundee D. Kelbel
Gregg H. Drury
Gregory J. Dodds
James A. Spears
James A. Turner
James Scott Polsinelli
Jeffrey D. Hoft
John A. Ehrman
John E. Baumgart
John M. McMahon
Kanayo B. Abanukam
Keith J. Busch
Kevin J. George
Leonard B. Sobaski
Matthew J. Abbott
Michael J. Hafermann
Noriaki Higuchi
Peter G. Fleck
Robert Budke
Sean P. McCormick
Shawn M. Rowan
Shuhei Kato
Steve F. Keup
Steven M. Morrison
Thomas J. Clare
Thomas M. Christopherson
Thomas S. Young
Thomas W. Parker
Timothy J. Lieser
Timothy J. Thornton

1982

Andrew A. Garst
Barry R. Rick
Brian D. Cowell
Craig A. Hoffman
Gregory A. Perlmutter
James R. Thomson
John C. Shaw
John H. Westling
Lawrence A. Roth
Mark F. Dela Forest
Mark G. Steffenhagen
Masao Shimomoto
Matthew J. O'Donoghue
Michael G. Steiner
Michael J. Crewson
Paul A. Miller
Paul D. Burrows
Paul J. Bogumill
Rev. Bede J. Parry, OSB
Roger D. Michaelson
Shawn A. Price
Stephen J. Roman
Steven B. Johnson
Timothy R. Schneider
William J. Klein
Yasunori Nara

1983

Akio Naito
Brian E. Hornstra
Brian T. Canfield
Douglas A. Spanier
G. S. Janikula
George P. Herda
Gregory Honzay
John M. Hentges
Kevin E. Dalton
Mark J. Dolan
Michael P. Johnson
Michael P. Myser
Paul C. Forsythe
Peter K. Berg
Richard J. Hoelle
Richard T. Powell
Steven L. Hammerseng
Thomas E. McCumber
Timothy J. O'Brien
Vincent Roberts
William K. Clark
William L. Norton

1984

A. M. Strauss
Charles R. McShane
Daniel J. Dowswell
Donald L. Rein
Eiji Yamada
Jeffrey T. Wedin
John G. Guthrie
Laurencene B. McSweeney
Mark D. Carlson
Mark N. Froeba
Mark P. Davis
Michael A. Virshek
Michael F. Pahl
Michael J. Burns
Michael J. Slaughter
Michael J. Vander Millen
Michael S. Greer
Michael T. Bowe
Prince W. Dean
Richard T. Gilbert Jr
Robert E. Hile
Robert F. Cox
Robert K. Mori
Sixto Contreras, Jr.
Sulayman M. Njie
Thomas J. Stone
Trevor D. Burgzorg
Wing H. Lok

1985

Ali Hosseinnia
Andrew W. Butler
Charles M. Nathan
Clinton L. Fouquette
Geoffrey E. Erzan
James J. Stenzel
Jeffrey A. Folkert
Keith L. Larson
Mark F. Sullivan
Masakazu Tachikawa
Michael S. Conlon
Robert K. Trant
Ross L. Smith
Steven D. Olmscheid
Timothy A. Butterfield
Timothy G. Traynor
Timothy J. Schmidt
Victor M. Kisob

1986

Akihisa Suzuki
Brian E. Ragan
Carlos G. Ramirez
Charles W. Allen
Christopher J. Boozell
Darren J. Davis
Donald P. Bartemes
Greg G. Gruenke
Jason J. Merritt
Jonathan M. Ebacher
Joseph A. Delgado
Kemuel L. Hepburn
Kirk D. Risberg
Laurence M. LaFond
Lynden R. Nairn
Mario R. Meadows
Mark J. Sweere
Michael A. Horoshak
Michael D. Lentz
Michael J. Ryan
Nobuo Miyagi
Patrick W. Picasso
Paul C. Devans
Steven A. White
Thomas C. Michon
Thomas D. Nonweiler
Thomas M. Shoenhard
Thomas P. Buenz
Thomas P. Midtvedt
Thomas S. Ragan

1987

Aldon G. Williamson
Bennett D. Kellin
Bernard L. Terrien
Brian M. Doherty
Christopher P. Shannon
Craig R. Sheldon
David J. Mullen
Errol McPhee
James A. Danielson
Javier I. Nevares
Joel G. Zigler
Kurt A. Anderson
Richard J. Hager
Richard W. Alfredson, Jr.
Robert C. Niemczyk
Robert J. Evans
Ronald R. Cain
Stanislaus B. Swaby
Stephen K. Kramer
Thomas S. Spaeth
Timon Chi Wing Chung
Timothy P. Flynn
Troy M. Dandurand
William V. McKone

1988

Anthony X. Martin
Ben D. Andrews
Daniel M. Byron
Daniel R. Mayer
Darin P. Allis
David A. Nardini
Eric H. Diedrich
Francisco J. Ojeda
Gary C. Kulbitski
Gerald T. McLaughlin
Gerald W. Bosch
Gerard J. Geis
Gregory G. Goenner
Gregory J. Aamodt
Hak Kin Tsoi
James D. Dufner
James G. Szpila
James P. Burns
John C. Aldershof
John D. Rielly
Joseph C. Miller
Mark F. Bredahl, II
Michael A. Mayer
Michael Heenan
Michael J. Schrom
Richard M. Silvi Jr.
Thomas D. Miller, II
Thomas W. Hofmann

1989

Ayub M. Mahdzir
David C. Reilly
Delon D. Freund
Edward J. Guck
Eric A. Reiners
Erik C. Rivers
Gregory A. Johnson
Gregory D. Peterson
James D. Johnson
James J. Townsend
Jeffery F. Tupy
Jeffrey A. Maxwell
John Goshy
John P. Koch
John P. Reilly
Jonathan P. Paradeau
Jorge Montalvo
Jose G. Miralles
Kenneth J. Lund
Kwon Lee
Matthew J. Sawyer
Matthew N. Price
Richard O. Cooke
Richard W. Hager
Robert H. Wilde
Ronald L. Fedie
Stephen A. Loud
Thomas K. Kapacinskas
Timothy P. Bauernfeind
Trent J. Graham
Ward E. Elis

1990

Anthony M. Perleberg
Christopher P. Johns
David W. Briggs
Eric J. Blumentritt
Jack A. Ainley
Jeffrey Nelson
John G. Anyane
John T. Scheiderich
Michael D. Reimer
Perry J. Guerard
Richard C. Mikesh
Thomas C. St. Angelo
Thomas W. Ring
William F. Lewis
William R. Johnson

1991

Brian F. Hill
Cher Yang
David I. Grunbaum
James M. Stark
James T. Landsem
Jeffrey A. Winkler
Jeffrey L. Welk
John L. Dwyer
John S. Bense
John S. Schuster
John T. St. Martin
Joseph J. Haggenmiller
Kevin A. Mahowald
Kevin M. Engler
Mark D. Sivets
Patrick Bajari
Paul J. Kurtenbach
Ricardo A. Richardson
Robert E. Everhart, II
Scott C. Blaeser
Scott C. Peterson
Stephen D. Stradley
Stephen J. Clarke
Steven C. Tso
Thomas E. Throlson
Thomas P. Benson
Timothy A. Martin
Todd F. Collins

1992

Aklilu Amsalu
Albert Tak F. Chiu
Andrew Tsz Yat Young
Anthony A. Goddard
Brent R. Thesing
Brian C. Covell
Carnell Hall, Jr.
Casimir J. Heller
Christian B. Gribneau
Conrad M. Sealey
Daniel L. and Melissa Solon
David F. Webster
Eric M. Syman
Gerald R. Klingbeil
Gregg M. Baumgart
Gregory A. Bender
Hideo Kudo
Hung T. Dinh
James E. Loeffelholz
Jameson A. Clott
Jeffrey D. Breaux
Jonathan J. Vanhandel
Larrick Jackson
Luiz A. Moreira
Michael J. Zych
Philip W. Wing
Robin J. Ruzicka
Sarey J. Phang
Shawn A. Morris
Stephan M. Murray
Stephen G. Spartz
Terrence V. Bretoi
Travis J. Campbell
Wayne L. Bergmann
Zachary C. Remis

1993

Dithapat Youkunlaya
Edward Negri
Eric S. Fitzgerald
Gerhardt J. VanDerBeek
Glen O. Ritchie
Hans P. Peterson
Jason A. Macken
John A. Sullivan
John H. Dawson
Joung Cho
Ka Y. Chan
Kevin L. Dickinson
Kristopher E. Follmann
Mark D. Ingbritson
Matthew S. Steuart
Michael G. Jarmer, Jr.
Michael Ideson
Nevelon T. Gaitor
Quinshedrick Puckett
Shane Uglem
Thomas M. Johnson
Tswj N. Vang

1994

A Craig J. Martin
Ahmed Bazile
Alexei T. Kral
Anthony B. Jacklin
Arnold A. Angeloni
Arthur J. Stevens
Brian B. Uselman
Chad A. Wandler
Christopher J. Carr
Christopher P. Martodam
D. M. Butlett
Dennis B. Sturrup
Dmitry V. Prachenko
Jarrett H. Folley
Jason D. Himberger
Johnny Fung
Jon P. Suomala
Katsunori Nonaka
Kurt H. Vickman
Lance T. Laugen
Minh T. Nguyen
Nicholas X. Richardson
Peter J. Vasquez
Seng M. Yang
Stephen M. Barry
Thomas C. Olsen
Travis S. Zimmerman
Wellington Bain
William P. White

1995

Andrew G. Ray
Archelaus Burrows
Christopher E. Cameron
Daniel T. Donovan
Douglas C. Wheeler
Edward F. Conley
Erik F. Evert
Frank A. Mannella
Jason H. Vassar
Jason R. Cargill
Jeffrey J. Ozasky
John J. Kneisl
Jonathan J. Berg
Joseph E. Leventhal
Joshua Bernier
Matthew M. Clifford
N'Koya Leahy
Nicholas T. Nunyakpe
Peter B. Bush
Rasaan T. Ellison
Rayshun R. Gill
Ryan Walseth

1996

Aaron K. Stewart
Benjamin L. O'Connor
Brandon T. Testa
Brian J. Towey
Daniel J. Lefebvre
Gaurav G. Thakkar
Hung T. Le
John P. Yaeger
John T. Haggerty
John W. Schroeder
Kenneth J. Bos
Khalid Islam
Konstantin V. Kovarski
Kora S. Dean
Kyle J. Vinar
Luis DeJesus
Mark A. Sanchez
Michael D. Stewart
Mikhail A. Talalaev
Paul R. Youngstrand
Philip N. Klemond
Sean R. Magnuson
Timothy R. Lamusga
Vasco S. Bastian
Virak Khiev
William Checkal

1997

Aaron E. Zierden
Aleksander S. Gudalovic
Dao Her
Livingstone R. Gibson
Nabil Gharib
Raul C. Templonuevo
Thomas P. Dunleavy
TouSaint L. Walker
Vaughan T. O'Brien

1998

Benjamin O. Johnson
Brian L. Knutson
Charles E. Smith Jr.
Christopher W. Sedlak
Jon M. O'Donnell
Joshua K. Mertins
Leonardo Jereissati
Michael K. Seifert
Patrick A. Underhill
Preston K. Stuart
Robert M. Prentice
Simon S. Lee
Wei-Chia Chang

1999

David B. Legg
Franklyn G. Winder
Mark D. Janikula
Mark J. Rice
Mark S. Cason
Nicholas D. Wirtz
Patrick A. Thompson
Yoshitoma Takashima
Zachary S. Bates

2000

Alvin A. Azeez
Cho M. Lam
Daniel K. Dellwo
Diego Vasquez
Lucas M. Finnestad
Marios Sansaridis
Steven R. McGreevy
Yosuke Kanda

2001

Benjamin L. Quam
Benjamin N. Easton
Brian R. Schletty
Carlos E. Jaeger
Daniel P. Johnson
Erik D. Hanson
Julian I. Tasev
Ryan L. Wagner
Ryan W. Kropski
Stephen Khi
Wade R. Christensen

2002

Innocent L. Bash
Joseph J. Cates
Le T. Pham
Loc T. Khuc
Michael C. Ashfield
Nana B. Gyimah
Ryan M. Ziemer

2003

Adam F. Marti
Benjamin D. Knutson
Brandon N. Nguyen
Bryan J. Pyle
Joseph P. Norris
Nathan A. Bennett
Robert L. Aragon
Ryan M. Osterholm
Wilt James

2004

Anthony D. Yglesias
Devlyn D. Stubbs
Herbert F. Rodriguez
Jason T. Ogaard
Luis Olivares
Mathew D. Wilder
Matthew D. DeVries
Renauldo K. Gordon
Ryo Aikawa
Seo-Ryuk Kim
Steven L. Monson

2005

Geordan E. Tobin
Jason L. Lannaman
Jason L. Merriam
Jeffrey T. Reznicek
John G. Peterson
Johnpaul E. Arabome
Kenneth J. Dahler
Kyle H. Imholte
Mark E. Sylvester
Nathan P. Reif-Wenner
Patrick D. O'Neal
Shawn D. Nelson
Yaw B. Saarrah-akyerekoh

2006

Audie N. Sandy
Charles J. Hoffman
Christopher T. Miller
Jonathan O. Ufomadu
Mark-Anthony John
Quoc T. Huynh
Roger Prinz

2007

Jay M. Dunne
Joseph M. Nelson
Matthew Steven Sundberg
Nicholas J. Zeisel
Pradeep M. DeNoronha
Steven L. Johnson

2008

Brett A. Green
Brian M. Boyce
Christopher H. Johnson
Christopher P. Stephens
Daniel S. Williams
Darius M. Morley
Devin N. Santos
Kyle O. Engelhardt
Matthew Suarez
Michael M. Thomas
Mitchell H. Olinger
Nozomi Nemoto
Rory P. McLafferty
Stephaeno I. Brereton

2009

Andrew D. Backes
Daniel J. Kvitrud
Eric Arthur Dreier
Jaeyul Hwang
Jason M. Skogseth
Joseph S. Giambruno
Patton H. Adderley
Ryan J. Hartman
Theodore R. Hoglund
Timothy J. Johnson

2010

Brett C. Johnson
Brock E. Berglund
Byron T. Carlson
Christopher L. Rogers
Kevin R. Russell
Matthew W. Sweeney
Munkhbaatar Baatar
Myanganbayar Batsukh
Yi Yang

2011

Benjamin A. Hertaus
Grant S. Backes
Keenan S. Brugh
Kyle S. Chinick
Lasantha J. Ranasinghe Kankanamlage
Mark M. Schefers
Michael M. Burgeson
Pablo G. Gonzalez-Casanova
Peter J. Kieffer
Qixin Zhu

2012

Adam T. Trettel
Ahmed A. Abdulle
Andrew T. Andersen
Anthony R. Civello
Chad M. Gullickson
Hao Lei
Min Dong
Samuel R. Brown
Tou Y. Her
Wenzhi Wang

2013

Benjamin E. Maakestad
Brandon M. Meath
Han Gong
John Earl Schaborough
Shuhang Chen

2014

Chee N. Xiong
Kevin L. O'Brien
Robin Bylin
Simon A. Plata Alfaro
William D. Moss

2015

Alexander C. Hillebrand
Binh N. Nguyen
Blake A. Innes
Dilan A. Lyman
Kenny N. Tran
Ryan G. Ablan
Said A. Adam
Sebastian Bullert
Sebastian I. Chukwu
Yohannes D. Beyene
Zachary M. Blashack

2016

Andrew G. Nagel
Austin W. Hildreth
Daniel L. Schnettler
Daniel R. Manning
Emmanuel L. De Leon
Jacob Rydbeck
Jason G. Schoenberg
Marcus W. Vievering
Riley D. Schulte
Scott A. Moran

2017

Brayan J. Garibay
Yannis A. Delaruelle
Uriel A. Herrera