St. John's Students - A

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   Y   Z

TRNSCR NAME HOME YEAR
  ABB, JOHN, REV.   1869-1873
  ABELN, ALOIS A. HOLDINGFORD, MINN 1912-1913
  ABELN, BEN HOLDINGFORD, MINN 1908-1909
T-030 ABELN, GEORGE J. ST. CLOUD, MINN 1899-1900
T-414 ABELN, GEORGE ST. CLOUD, MINN 1902-1903
T-361 ABELN, GERARD ST. JOSEPH, MINN 1899-1900
  ABERLE, GEORGE ZEELAND, N.DAKOTA 1911-1912
T-443 ABRAHAMSON, JULIUS ST. PAUL, MINN 1890-1891
T-254 ACKERMANN, LOUIS LAKEVILLE, MINN 1895-1896
  ACKERMANN, OTTO LAKEVILLE, MINN 1892-1893
T-203 ACKERMANN, WILLIAM LAKEVILLE, MINN 1893-1894
  ADAMS, BERNARD JULIUS STAPLES, MINN 1907-1908
T-484 ADKINS, GEORGE BRECKENRIDGE, MINN 1906-1908
T-404 ADRIAN, HENRY ST. ANTHONY, MINN 1901-1902
  AHL, JOHN STILLWATER, MINN 1891-1892
T-433 AHMANN, ALPHONSE TORAH (RICHMOND) MINN 1903-1904
T-484 AHMANN, CLEMENS REMSEN, IOWA 1906-1907
T-484 AHMANN, FRANK, H. TORAH (RICHMOND) MINN 1906-1909
  AHMANN, HENRY REMSEN, IOWA 1911-1912
  AHMANN, JOSEPH. ZIONS, MINN 1908-1909
  AHMANN, JOHN REMSEN, IOWA 1904-1905
T-295 AHMANN, JOHN REMSEN, IOWA 1896-1898
  AHMANN, JOHN RICHMOND, MINN 1876-1877
T-203 AHMANN, LOUIS, J. ST. CLOUD, MINN 1892-1893
  AHMANN, NORBERT, T. RICHMOND, MINN 1912-
  AHMANN, RICHARD, J. RICHMOND, MINN 1913-
  AIPLE, FRANCIS J. R. ST. PAUL, MINN 1879-1880
T-125 ALBER, HUGO C. EAU CALIRE, WIS. 1888-1892
T-89 ALBERS, BERTUS GLENCOE, MINN 1886-1890
T-451 ALBERS, FRANK. MELROSE, MINN 1904-1905
  ALBERS, JOHN GLENCOE, MINN 1870-1871
T-385 ALBERS, JOSEPH MELROSE, MINN 1900-1902
  ALBERS, PETER CANADA 1903-1905
T-254 ALBERY, ALBERT MASON CITY, IOWA 1894-1898
T-125 ALBRECHT, CHARLES   1888-1891
  ALLEN, LOYD R. GRANITE FALLS, MINN 1905-1906
T-451 ALLEN, ROBERT BENEDICT, WASH. D.C. 487 MICHIGAN AVE. N.E. 1904-1912
T-181 ALSTEAD, EDWARD EVANSVILLE, MINN 1891-1892
  ALTENHOFEN, GEORGE MARATHON CITY, WIS. 1908-1909
  ALTIER, JOHN ST. PAUL, MINN 1891-1892
T-414 ALTMANN, FRANK NEW MUNICH, MINN 1902-1904
T-501 ALTRINGER, HENRY WIMBLEDON, N.DAK 1907-1908
  AMBAUEN, FRANK J. PERHAM, MINN 1908-1909
  AMBAUEN, JOSEPH, REV. PERHAM, MINN R.R. 1 1901-1904
T-32 AMBROZ. ALBERT HEIDELBERG, MINN 1893-1894
T-501 AMENT (TROW) ROBERT ST. PAUL, MINN 1907-1909
T-143 AMOS, FRED STILLWATER, MINN 1889-1899
T-143 AMOS, WILLIAM STILLWATER, MINN 1889-1890
T-501 AMUNDSON, WALTER BATH, S. DAK 1908-1909
T-32 ANDERSON, JOHN A. F. KNIFE FALLS, MINN 1893-1894
T-143 ANDERSON, LOUIS W. ST. PAUL, MINN 1889-1890
T-433 ANDRES, WILLIAM ST. PAUL, MINN 1904-1905
T-89 ARBES, JOSEPH WADENA, MINN 1887-
  ARCENEAU, JOSEPH ST. MARTIN, MINN 1879-1880
  ARCHER, WILLIAM MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1879-1880
T-32 ARCTANDER, ALEXIUS H. WILLMAR, MINN 1883-1889
T-433 ARCTANDER, (MILLER) CLAUDE MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1904-1905
T-105 ARCTANDER, GEORGE A. REV   1888-1889
T-53 ARCTANDER, LOUIS MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1885-1886
  ARENDT, FRANK LITTLE FALLS, MINN 1904-1905
T-433 ARENDT, JOSEPH MINNEAPOLIS, MINN 1125 PLYMOUTH BLDG. 1903-1906
  ARENTH. GEORGE, REV.   1897-1900
  ARMBRUSTER, FRANCIS G. BIG RIVER, WIS. 1877-1878
  ARNOLD, FRANK J. SAUK RAPIDS, MINN 1883-1884
  ARPIN, EDWARD ST. PAUL, MINN 1868-1870
  ARTZ, ANTHONY, REV. SAUK CENTER, MINN 1893-1894
  ARTZ, HENRY HOVEN, S. DAK 1910-1912
T-385 ASBRE, HENRY CONSTANCE, NEB. 1900-1901
  ASCHENBRENNER, ALFRED ST. JOSEPH, MINN 1909-1910
  ASCHENBRENNER, ANTHONY ST. JOSEPH, MINN 1873-1874
  ASH, RICHARD FRANK NEW LONDON, MINN 1911-1912
  ATCKISON, GEORGE F. GLENWOOD, MINN 1910-1912
  AUF DER HIEDE, GERARD MEIER'S GROVE, MINN 1887-
  AUSMANN, MICHEAL   1911-1915
T-467 AYD, EDWARD ST. PAUL, MINN 1906-1911
T-71 AYDT, THEODORE ST. MICHEAL, MINN 1885-1886
  AYMOND, FRANCIS L. ST. PAUL, MINN 1874-1876
T-232 AZBE, FRANK J. REV STEELTON, PA. 1893-1896