Attendee List

 

First

Maiden

Last

Class

Steph

 

Albrecht

2006

Austen

 

Alexander

 

Mari Lyn

 

Ampe

1973

VIcki

 

Amundsen

 

Liz

Benda

Anderson

1964

Carly

 

Anderson

2006

Ingrid

 

Anderson, OSB

1952

Melissa

Bursey

Auran

1989

MaryAnn

 

Baenninger

 

Ron

 

Baenninger

 

Toni

 

Baraga-Samson

1985

Louis

 

Bass

 

Jim

 

Bassett

 

Kathy

Garrett

Bassett

1984

Mary

 

Bassett

 

Shannon

 

Bassett

2013

Tracy

Erickson

Berscheid

1987

Peggy

White

Blake

1980

Theresa

Skluzacek

Carlisano

1987

Mary

 

Coleman

 

Theresa

 

Coskran

1994

Kathryne

 

Cramer

 

Cindy

 

Dockendorf

 

Derek

 

Dockendorf

 

Dwayne

 

Dockendorf

 

Judith

 

Dockendorf

2004

Pam

 

Dockendorf

 

Terry

 

Dolan

 

Lucille

 

Dotté

1964

Abbot

 

Downing

 

Kimberly

Kunkel

Eidem

1989

Josh

 

Enke

 

Kathryn

Enger

Enke

2005

Phillip

 

Erickson

 

Barb

 

Erlandson

1987

Tom

 

Everson

 

Mark

 

Fleischhacker

 

Teresa

 

Fleischhacker

 

Charles

 

Flinn

 

Carol

Berning

Frenz

1974

Frank

 

Ganley

 

Vicki

 

Ganley

 

Mary

 

Geller

 

Chris

 

Greazel

 

Tina

Schochow

Greazel

2002

Loran

 

Hall

 

Stephanie

 

Hartje

2006

John

 

Hasselberg

 

Elizabeth

 

Hayden

1968

Michaela

 

Hedican, OSB

 

Annette

 

Henkel

1989

Kara

 

Hennes, OSB

1970

Mary Catherine

 

Holicky, OSB

 

Christine

Newman

Howard

1974

Dick

 

Howard

 

Nick

 

Howard

 

Alan

 

Hutson

 

Chris

 

Jackson

 

Val

Stein

Jackson

1982

Karen

 

Janisch

1987

Sarah

Halverson

Jansen

2002

Cynthia

 

Jewett

 

Harvey

 

Jewett

 

Olivia

 

Jewett

 

Valerie

 

Jones

1994

Kyle

 

Jorgensen

 

Mark

 

Jorgensen

 

Diane

 

Jorgensen

 

Jean

 

Juenemann, OSB

1967

Erica

 

Kamrowski

 

Jared

 

Kamrowski

 

Laura

 

Kelly Lovdahl

1985

Patricia

 

Kent

1973

Kraig

 

King

 

Molly

 

King

 

John

 

Knapp

 

Maureen

Jacobs

Knapp

1971

Rita

 

Knuesel

1975

Gretchen

Adelmann

Korf

2000

Michael

 

Korf

 

Laura

Brunckhorst

Krueger

2004

Tim

 

Kurtz

 

Ardella

 

Kvamme, OSB

1965

Kathryn

Becker

Lange

1964

Katherine

Lawton

Lawton

1990

Renee

 

Lemieux

 

John

 

Lindstrom

1963

Mary

 

Lindstrom

 

Erin

Fogarty

Lisle

1990

Tom

 

Lovedahl

 

Tom

 

Mahowald

1986

Dorothy

 

Manuel, OSB

1959

Mary

Hughes

Mathews

1966

Thomas

 

Mathews

 

Lisa

 

Maurer

 

Mike

 

Maurer

 

Teresa

 

Mazzitelli

1972

Jeana

 

McGowan

 

Barb

Torborg

Melsen

1978

Kate

Welshons

Mensen

1992

Scott

 

Mensen

1992

Marcia

 

Meredith

1979

Tracy

 

Meyer

1987

Helen

 

Miller

1977

Jeanne

 

Mock

1982

Kathy

 

Mock

1980

Tricia

 

Mosley

 

Lynn

Skaja

Myhran

1989

Kelley

 

Newman

2005

Anne

 

Newman

 

Lynn

 

Newman

1979

Tony

 

Newman

 

Celeste

 

O'Donnell

 

Michael

 

O'Donnell

 

Kimberlie

Kivley

Opat

1989

Jennifer

Maza

Otremba

2002

Joyce

 

Overman Dube

1979

Susan

 

Palmer

 

Joseph

 

Pekarna

 

Leslie

 

Pesarchick

2006

Janelle

Katchmark

Petrusa

1989

Barb

 

Platten

 

Jim

 

Platten

 

Danielle

 

Purcell

2006

Mollie

Mulheran

Raih

1965

Peter

 

Raih

 

Sally

Swanstrom

Raih

1998

Tom

 

Raih

 

Diane

 

Reisdorfer

1964

Betsy

 

Renier

 

Brittany

Knapek

Renier

2007

Chriss

 

Renier

 

Connie

 

Renier

 

James

 

Renier

 

Jeana

 

Renier

2013

Joseph

 

Renier

 

Katie

 

Renier

 

Michael

 

Renier

 

Molly

 

Renslow

 

Andrew

 

Riebel

 

Jack

 

Riebel

 

Joan

Strom

Riebel

1964

Karen

 

Riebel

 

Lisa

Lippert

Roesner

1987

Mike

 

Rogalski

 

Shari

Lamecker

Rogalski

1989

Jennifer

Renier

Rolfes

2004

Patricia

 

Ruether

1966

Calvin

 

Ryan-Mosley

 

Claudia

 

Ryan-Mosley

1977

Marre Jo

 

Sager

1973

Fin

 

Samson

 

Stacy

Jorgensen

Sand

1999

Lisa

 

Scharf

 

Ted

 

Scharf

 

Michael

 

Schley

1976

Peggy

O'Brien

Schley

1976

Judith

Gretsch

Schmid

1963

Bob

 

Schneeweis

 

Jane

White

Schneeweis

1976

Jane

 

Schneider

1973

Ann

 

Schroeder

 

Tom

 

Schroeder

 

Kitty

 

Schumacher

1966

Donald

 

Schumacher

1965

Kay

 

Schwebke

 

Marlene

 

Schwinghammer, OSB

1974

Lauraine

 

Singh

1983

Nisha

 

Singh

2017

Margaret

Welle

Sitzer

1976

Anne

Doyle

Smit

1972

Greg

 

Spoden

 

Jodi

 

Spoden

2014

Kate

Fowler

Stangler

1968

John

 

Stewart

 

LeAnne

Matthews

Stewart

1987

Linda

Studer

Studer

2002

Amy

 

Sullivan

1995

Mary Ann

Kennedy

Sullivan

1968

Kathleen

 

Sullivan Goeddeke

1994

Jennifer

Comer

Truman

1989

Susan

Lynch

Vento

1976

Ann

Laue

Welshons

1987

Lois

 

Welshons

1961

Tim

 

Welshons

1986

Kate

 

White

1975

Jo

 

White

 

Bob

 

White

 

Leslie

 

Wille

 

Michael

 

Wille

 

Willie

 

Willette

 

Molly

 

Wright

1989

Stacy

 

Wurm

2006

Kelly

 

Ziegler

2006

Judy

 

Zimmer

1984

sponsor button

Don't see your name or want to purchase tickets or sponsorships? Contact Sharon Trucker at strucker@csbsju.edu or 320.363.5750 for more information or to purchase sponsorships or individual tickets.

Download a sponsorship package PDF.